The County Hunter Web List of Special Needs

  


States
Award
Mode
Last Counties Only
A special search can be performed using up to four parameters. For example BINGO using digital.

If you are planning a trip, see the Most Wanted Counties

Click here to enter or edit your personal needs.

NOTE: Needs WHICH have not been updated for more than a month are not displayed. This is done
to insure that the listings are current. While not displayed, out-of-date listings are not deleted.
Edit your needs normally, and they will be redisplayed.

N1API - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/6/2021
   

This is for CW 1st time. The full list. PLEASE NO RELAYS!

 GA: Quitman
 KY: Lewis
 MA: Suffolk
 MD: St. Mary's, Talbot
 MT: Garfield
 NJ: Camden, Cape May, Cumberland
 NY: Allegany, Clinton, Essex, Hamilton, Herkimer, Lewis, Montgomery, Washington
 OR: Crook
 PA: Blair, Cameron, Lebanon, Mifflin, Montour, Wayne, Wyoming
 VT: Franklin, Grand Isle, Rutland
 WV: Monroe
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - USACA Award using Digital Only - Updated:3/6/2021
   This is for the DIGITAL AWARD. I am over 3/4 of the way through with this. Listing states with
10 or less counties needed. FT8, FT4 and PSK31 works best here but I can do most of the modes.
Would appreciate multiple modes to help with the 5 mode award too. Email me if you need the rest.
 AL: Clarke, Clay, Cleburne, Covington, Escambia, Washington, Wilcox
 AR: Columbia, Hempstead, Lafayette, Nevada, Sharp, Yell
 AZ: Gila, Greenlee
 CA: Glenn, Inyo, Modoc, Sierra, Tehama, Trinity, Yuba
 FL: Baker, Gadsden, Holmes, Jackson, Liberty
 KS: Allen, Atchison, Grant, Greeley, Hodgeman, Jefferson, Lyon, Pawnee, Scott, Stevens
 MA: Dukes, Franklin, Nantucket, Suffolk
 MD: Cecil, Dorchester, Kent, Queen Annes, Somerset, Worcester
 ME: Androscoggin, Franklin, Lincoln, Sagadahoc, Somerset, Waldo
 MO: Carroll, Daviess, Nodaway, Ray, Wright
 MS: Amite, Claiborne, Franklin, George, Jefferson, Marion, Tishomingo, Walthall, Washington, Wilkinson
 NC: Chatham, Edgecombe, Hertford, Jackson, Madison, Mitchell, Wayne, Yancey
 ND: Billings, Burke, Dickey, Divide, Mcintosh, Mckenzie
 NJ: Cape May, Hudson, Salem, Warren
 NM: Harding
 NV: Churchill, Lincoln, Pershing
 OK: Washita
 OR: Douglas, Gilliam, Harney, Hood River, Morrow, Sherman Tillamook, Umatilla
 RI: Bristol
 SC: Abbeville, Chesterfield, Hampton, Lancaster, Lee, Mccormick, Newberry Saluda, Union
 UT: Daggett, Duchesne, Garfield, Kane, Millard
 VT: Orleans
 WA: Adams, Asotin, Columbia, Franklin, Garfield, Klickitat, Pend Oreille, Skamania, Wahkiakum, Walla Walla
 WY: Fremont, Goshen, Johnson, Lincoln, Weston
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - 5th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   The full list!
 MA: Suffolk
 ME: Franklin
 NH: Belknap
 NY: Queens
 PA: Juniata, Montour
 WV: Hardy, Morgan, Wyoming
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - Bingo 3 Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   

THE WHOLE BALL OF WAX!

 MA: Suffolk
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - YL Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   These are the states under 10 counties for the YL award. Many of these are both OM/YL. If you need a list for other states please ask.
 AR: Howard, Montgomery
 ID: Madison
 MA: Berkshire
 ND: Mountrail
 NE: Franklin
 NH: Belknap, Cheshire, Hillsborough, Merrimack, Strafford
 NY: Chautauqua, Fulton, Otsego, Richmond, Saratoga, Tioga
 OR: Sherman, Tillamook
 TN: Hawkins, Obion, Overton, Union
 VT: Addison, Orange, Washington
 WA: Klickitat
 WV: Doddridge, Grant, Hampshire, Jefferson, Mineral, Monroe, Pendleton, Pocahontas, Tucker
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - OM-YL Team Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   These are the states with counties under 10 for the OM/YL award. In many cases the county will
finish the YL award too. Match the counties up for triple LCs.
 AR: Howard, Montgomery
 ID: Madison
 MA: Berkshire, Hampden
 ME: Piscataquis
 MT: Wheatland
 ND: Mountrail
 NE: Franklin
 NH: Belknap, Carroll, Cheshire, Hillsborough, Merrimack, Strafford, Sullivan
 NY: Delaware, Fulton, Otsego, Richmond, Saratoga, Tioga
 OR: Sherman, Tillamook
 TN: Cocke, Hawkins. Obion, Overton, Overton, Union
 VT: Addison, Bennington, Orange, Washington
 WA: Klickitat
 WV: Doddridge, Grant, Hampshire, Jefferson, Mineral, Monroe, Pendleton, Pocahontas
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - 20m Band Award using CW Only - Updated:3/6/2021
   
This is a list of the CW counties I have never Worked on 20 meters.
Many have been worked on other bands, and some are on the CW
last list. If would be fun to work them all on CW on 20 meters. As
of this date there are 146 needed. WY not entered.

 AL: Lauderdale, Lawrence, Marshall
 CT: Middlesex
 DE: New Castle
 GA: Berrien, Madison, Quitman, Towns
 HI: Kauai
 IA: Story
 IL: Boone, Randolph
 IN: Benton
 KY: Breathitt, Estill, Lewis
 MA: Berkshire, Hampden, Hampshire, Norfolk, Suffolk
 MD: Anne Arundel, Calvert, Cecil, Harford, Prince George's, Somerset, St. Mary's, Talbot, Wicomico
 ME: Knox, Lincoln, Penobscot, Somerset, Youk
 MI: Cass, Presque Isle
 MT: Garfield
 NC: Ashe, Burke, Gates, Granville, Lincoln, Rowan, Union
 NE: Clay, Dundy
 NH: Coos, Merrimack
 NJ: Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Hunterdon, Passaic
 NM: Guadalupe
 NV: Mineral
 NY: Allegany, Chautauqua, Clinton, Columbia, Essex, Hamilton, Herkimer, Lewis, Madison, Montgomery, Ontario, Oswego, Saratoga, Sullivan, Washington, Wayne
 OH: Ashtabula, Darke, Mahoning, Meigs
 OR: Crook
 PA: Adams, Beaver, Blair, Butler, Cambria, Cameron, Center, Clinton, Crawford, Erie, Huntingdon, Juniata, Lebanon, Lehigh, Luzerne, Lycoming, Mifflin, Monroe, Montour, Northampton, Pike, Potter, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Venango, Warren, Wayne, Wyoming
 SD: Mccook, Mcpherson, Sully
 TN: Loudon, Washington
 TX: Bee, Burnet, Calhoun, Jasper, Val Verde
 VA: Accomack, Amelia, Arlington, Bedford, Botetourt, Charles City, Fluvanna, King And Queen, King William, Lancaster, Northampton, Page, Prince George, Richmond
 VT: Essex, Franklin, Grand Isle, Lamoille, Orleans, Rutland
 WI: Burnett, Polk
 WV: Berkeley, Boone, Lincoln, Mineral, Monroe, Randolph
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - A Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   The full list, any mode.
 GA: Harris, Pike
 ID: Clearwater
 MD: Garrett, Queen Annes
 MI: Shiawassee
 MS: Attala, Jasper, Kemper
 NC: Anson
 NY: Chautauqua
 PA: Philadelphia
 SC: Bamburg, Lancaster, Pickins
 VA: Lancaster
 WV: Grant, Hampshire, Mineral, Pendleton, Ritchie
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - N Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   Almost done here! Any mode, mobile or fixed.
 MA: Nantucket
 MD: St. Mary's
 MS: Issaquena
 NH: Sullivan
 TN: Moore
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - W Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   The full list.
 HI: Kalawao
 IN: Brown
 KY: Breathitt, Clay, Estill, Harlan, Lee, Leslie, Morgan, Owsley
 MD: Allegany, Dorchester
 NC: Vance
 NY: Essex
 OH: Meigs
 VA: Amelia
 VT: Orange
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - 1x2 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   All the needs, LCs given
 AL: Crenshaw
 ID: Oneida
 IN: Scott
 KY: Allen, Boyle, Lewis
 LA: St. Barnard, Tensas
 MD: St. Mary's
 ND: Towner
 NY: Bronx, Queens
 OH: Marion, Putnam
 PA: Bradford, Lackawanna, Montour, Pike, Tioga, Wayne
 SD: Clay, Douglas, Tripp
 TN: Bledsoe, Dekalb, Sequatchie, Van Buren, Warren, White
 WV: Greenbrier, Summers
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N1API - 1x3 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   Close on this one but all the tough states left. Digital works best here.
 MD: Worcester
 NC: Warren
 NH: Sullivan
 NY: Richmond, Tioga
 VA: Accomack, Buchanan, Northlumberland, Page, Richmond
   Email to n1api@cox.net

N2IGW - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/6/2021
   1st Time US-CA. Mixed Modes, Mixed Bands, Fixed or Mobile. This is the complete list.
 AL: Washington
 CO: Rio Blanco
 HI: Kalawao
 ID: Bear Lake, Butte, Clark, Lewis
 KY: Owen
 MT: Chouteau, Glacier, Hill, Lake, Liberty, Sanders, Sheridan, Sweet Grass, Toole
 ND: Adams, Divine, Dunn, Hettinger, Mercer, Mountrail, Slope
 OR: Wasco
 SD: Perkins
 TX: Maverick, Yoakum
 UT: Kane
 WA: Lewis, Wahkiakum
 WY: Johnson, Washakie
   Email to fhklump@optonline.net

KA2LHO - USACA Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/11/2021
   This is my list of states with less than 30 counties still to work for USACA first time around mixed modes and bands. Complete list is available at http://KA2LHO.net. Thank you.
 AL: Bibb, Bullock, Hale, Lauderdale, Marshall, Monroe
 AR: Arkansas, Chicot, Cleburne, Desha, Drew, Jackson, Jefferson, Lawrence, Lee, Montgomery, Phillips, Randolph, Sevier, Sharp
 CA: Amador, Contra Costa, Del, Humboldt, Imperial, Kings, Lake, Madera, Marin, Mendocino, Modoc, Monterey, Napa, Nevada, Norte, Shasta, Solano, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Tulare, Ventura, Yolo, Yuba
 CO: Arapahoe, Clear Creek, Crowley, Custer, Fremont, Grand, Park, Phillips, Pitkin, Prowers, Rio Grande, Saguache, Summit
 FL: Gilchrist
 GA: Atkinson, Bacon, Bleckley, Brantley, Brooks, Charlton, Chattahoochee, Coffee, Cook, Echols, Effingham, Fannin, Franklin, Grady, Greene, Lee, Long, Macon, Madison, Marion, Mcintosh, Murray, Oconee, Pulaski, Quitman, Schley, Stewart, Walton, Washington, Wilkinson
 IA: Audubon, Boone, Bremer, Carroll, Clay, Dallas, Floyd, Greene, Guthrie, Harrison, Howard, Lyon, Ringgold, Webster, Winnebago
 ID: Adams, Bannock, Bingham, Blaine, Bonneville, Boundary, Butte, Caribou, Cassia, Clark, Elmore, Franklin, Fremont, Gooding, Jefferson, Jerome, Lewis, Lincoln, Minidoka, Oneida, Payette, Power, Valley, Washington
 IL: Bond, Cass, Christian, Edgar, Franklin, Hamilton, Iroquois, Jasper, Jo Daviess, Logan, Menard, Montgomery, Putnam, Randolph, Richland, Stark, Wabash, White
 LA: Ascension, Assumption, Beauregard, Caldwell, De Soto, Iberville, La Salle, Lafayette, Lafourche, Red River, St. Bernard, St. Charles, St. James, St. Mary, Terrebonne, Washington
 MI: Alger, Barry, Chippewa, Gratiot, Ionia, Keweenaw, Livingston, Luce, Marquette, Menominee, Montcalm, Ontonagon, Sanilac, St. Joseph
 MN: Becker, Benton, Chippewa, Dakota, Douglas, Grant, Kandiyohi, Kittson, Lac Qui Parle, Lake Of The Woods, Lincoln, Marshall, Murray, Nicollet, Norman, Pennington, Pipestone, Pope, Red Lake, Renville, Rock, Roseau, Stevens, Traverse, Wabasha, Wilkin
 MO: Andrew, Bollinger, Buchanan, Carroll, Cass, Charlton, Daviess, Dekalb, Franklin, Madison, Maries, Oregon, Pettis, Schuyler, Shelby, Sullivan, Worth
 MS: Attala, Bolivar, Calhoun, George, Greene, Grenada, Holmes, Humphreys, Kemper, Lawrence, Lincoln, Marion, Stone, Tippah, Walthall, Wayne, Wilkinson, Yazoo
 NC: Ashe, Bertie, Caldwell, Dare, Duplin, Durham, Edgecombe, Harnett, Haywood, Hyde, Jones, Martin, Perquimans, Polk, Stanly, Wilson, Yancey
 ND: Bottineau, Burke, Divide, Eddy, Foster, Kidder, Logan, Mchenry, Mcintosh, Mountrail, Nelson, Pembina, Ramsey, Renville, Richland, Rolette, Sargent, Sheridan, Sioux, Towner, Ward, Williams
 NE: Arthur, Boyd, Chase, Colfax, Dundy, Furnas, Grant, Hamilton, Holt, Johnson, Keya, Morrill, Nuckolls, Paha, Rock, Saunders, Seward, Thurston, Washington
 NH: Carroll, Coos
 NV: Eureka, Humboldt, Lander, Pershing
 NY: Delaware, Fulton, Greene, Hamilton, Niagara, Orleans, Queens, Rensselaer, Richmond, Steuben, Yates
 OH: Belmont, Brown, Carroll, Crawford, Fulton, Geauga, Hardin, Henry, Holmes, Jackson, Knox, Lawrence, Mercer, Morgan, Morrow, Noble, Portage, Richland, Sandusky, Tuscarawas, Vinton, Washington, Wayne, Williams
 OK: Blaine, Cherokee, Creek, Grant, Latimer, Pottawatomie, Texas, Tillman, Wagoner
 OR: Gilliam, Grant, Harney, Josephine, Klamath, Lake, Morrow, Polk, Urry, Wheeler, Yamhill
 PA: Armstrong, Beaver, Chester, Columbia, Crawford, Fulton, Greene, Indiana, Jefferson, Juniata, Lawrence, Lehigh, Schuylkill, Tioga
 SD: Aurora, Brown, Brule, Buffalo, Butte, Campbell, Charles Mix, Clay, Codington, Corson, Davison, Day, Dewey, Faulk, Haakon, Harding, Hyde, Jones, Marshall, Mcpherson Meade, Oglala Lakota, Penningto, Perkins, Sanborn, Todd, Tripp, Turner, Walworth
 TN: Bedford, Bradley, Grainger, Greene, Houston, Jackson, Lincoln, Moore, Overton, Rhea, Roane, Scott, Smith, Sumner, Trousdale, Union, Warren, White
 UT: Beaver, Box Elder, Cache, Carbon, Daggett, Morgan, Rich, Tooele, Utah, Washington, Weber
 VA: Brunswick, Caroline, Clarke, Dinwiddie, Essex, Floyd, Fluvanna, Gloucester, Greene, Henrico, Loudoun, Madison, Mathews, Northampton, Northumberland, Page, Pittsylvania, Powhatan, Richmond, Smyth, Surry, Washington, Westmoreland
 WA: Asotin, Benton, Chelan, Cowlitz, Garfield, Kitsap, Kittitas, Klickitat, Lewis, Mason, Pacific, Pend Oreille, San Juan, Skagit, Skamania, Spokane, Wahkiakum, Yakima
 WI: Adams, Burnett, Eau Claire, Florence, Forest, Green, Green Lake, Langlade, Lincoln, Marquette, Oconto, Trempealeau, Wood
 WV: Berkeley, Boone, Calhoun, Grant, Hampshire, Lincoln, Logan, Mcdowell, Mingo, Pleasants, Ritchie, Taylor, Wirt, Wood, Wyoming
 WY: Fremont, Johnson, Lincoln, Niobrara, Weston
   Email to kraig@kdpritts.com

K2MF - 2nd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:2/27/2021
   This is for USA-CW-II using CW only on any band. 19 [6 LC-1•] counties remain to finish 12 states and 38 states are completed. If you can help, please send email or call/text 973-558-0099. Thank you for looking.
 AL: Clarke, Geneva, Wilcox
 CA: Mariposa, Trinity
 CT: Middlesex•
 MA: Dukes•
 MI: Eaton, Keweenaw
 MN: Douglas•
 MT: Daniels, Dawson
 ND: Mercer, Oliver
 NH: Cheshire, Coos
 SC: Union•
 VT: Windham•
 WY: Big Horn•
   Email to k2mf.bgs@gmail.com

K2MF - Mobile/Mobile Award using CW Only - Updated:2/26/2021
   This is actually for Worked all mobile stations in All Counties using CW only on any band. 28 [2 LC-1•] counties remain to finish 9 states and 41 states are completed. If you can help, please send email or call/text 973-558-0099. Thank you for looking.
 AK: Fourth, Second
 CA: Alameda, Calaveras, Los Angeles, Marin, Mendocino, Monterey, Sacramento, San Diego, San Luis Obispo, Santa Clara, Santa Cruz, Tuolumne, Ventura
 HI: Hawaii, Honolulu
 MA: Berkshire•
 NH: Carroll, Hillsborough, Strafford, Sullivan
 NY: Otsego
 SC: Georgetown•
 VT: Caledonia, Lamoille
 WA: Clallam, Kitsap
   Email to k2mf.bgs@gmail.com

K2MF - 40m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/24/2021
   This is for 40m Worked All Counties using CW or SSB and increasing my CCA Top List Mixed/CW/SSB/Combo slots. 103 [2 LC-1•] counties remain to finish 13 states and 37 states are completed. If you can help, please send email or call/text 973-558-0099. Thank you for looking.
 CA: Del Norte, Glenn, Humboldt, Kings, Madera, Mendocino, Merced, Napa, Plumas, San Benito, Siskiyou, Stanislaus, Sutter, Trinity, Tulare
 CO: Costilla, Hinsdale, Moffat, Routt
 HI: Kalawao•
 ID: Adams, Bear Lake, Boise, Bonner, Bonneville, Butte, Camas, Clark, Idaho, Jerome, Lewis, Owyhee
 MT: Broadwater, Carter, Daniels, Glacier, Lincoln, Mccone, Meagher, Powder River, Sanders
 ND: Adams, Burleigh, Dunn, Golden Valley, Grant, Hettinger, Mcclean, Mercer, Mountrail, Oliver, Sioux
 NM: Los Alamos, Taos
 NV: Elko, Lincoln, Lyon
 OR: Benton, Clatsop, Columbia, Coos, Curry, Deschutes, Douglas, Grant, Harney, Hood River, Jefferson, Klamath, Lake, Lane, Lincoln, Linn, Marion, Morrow, Polk, Sherman, Tillamook, Umatilla, Union, Wasco, Yamhill
 TX: Terry•
 UT: Carbon, Duchesne, Grand, Juab, Sanpete, Wasatch
 WA: Columbia, Ferry, Garfield, Jefferson, Klickitat, Lewis, Lincoln, Pend Oreille, Stevens, Wahkiakum
 WY: Big Horn, Campbell, Park, Sublette
   Email to k2mf.bgs@gmail.com

K2MF - 30m Band Award using CW Only - Updated:3/8/2021
   This is for 30m Worked All Counties using CW only and increasing my CCA Top List Mixed/CW/Combo slots. 186 [1 LC-1•] counties remain to finish 23 states (46 in CA not listed) and 26 states are completed. If you can help, please send email or call/text 973-558-0099. Thank you for looking.
 AK: Fourth, Second, Third
 AL: Elmore, Escambia, Geneva, Washington
 CT: Middlesex, New London
 GA: Atkinson, Brantley, Calhoun, Candler, Charlton, Clay, Dougherty, Emanuel, Glascock, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Johnson, Long, Lumpkin, Montgomery, Pierce, Quitman, Randolph, Telfair, Toombs, Twiggs, Ware, Washington
 HI: Hawaii, Honolulu, Kalawao, Kauai, Maui
 ID: Boise, Valley
 MA: Berkshire, Dukes, Essex, Hampden, Hampshire, Nantucket, Suffolk
 ME: Androscoggin, Sagadahoc, York
 MN: Douglas, Pope
 MT: Cascade, Daniels, Dawson, Lewis And Clark, Lincoln, Meagher, Powder River, Sheridan
 ND: Adams, Mclean, Mercer, Oliver
 NH: Carroll, Cheshire, Coos, Grafton, Merrimack, Strafford, Sullivan
 NV: Douglas, Lyon
 NY: Allegany, Bronx, Cattaraugus, Erie, Essex, Kings, Nassau, Niagara, Otsego, Queens, Rensselaer, Richmond, Seneca, St. Lawrence, Suffolk, Warren, Wyoming
 OR: Multnomah•
 PA: Adams, Armstrong, Columbia, Elk, Forest, Juniata, Mckean, Mifflin, Montour, Perry, Potter, Tioga, Wyoming
 SC: Aiken, Allendale, Barnwell, Edgefield, Georgetown, Kershaw, Lancaster, Union
 TX: Milam, San Jacinto, Shelby, Wharton
 VT: Caledonia, Chittenden, Essex, Franklin, Grand Isle, Lamoille, Orange, Windham
 WA: Clallam, Franklin, Jefferson, King, Kitsap, Kittitas, Mason, Pierce, San Juan, Wahkiakum, Walla Walla, Yakima
 WY: Big Horn, Crook, Johnson
   Email to k2mf.bgs@gmail.com

K2MF - 20m Band Award using CW Only - Updated:2/24/2021
   This is for 20m Worked All Counties using CW only and increasing my CCA Top List CW/Combo slots. 6 counties remain for the WBOW to finish 1 state and 49 states are completed. If you can help, please send email or call/text 973-558-0099. Thank you for looking.
 GA: Jenkins, Montgomery, Pickens, Screven, Toombs, Upson
   Email to k2mf.bgs@gmail.com

NS2N - 40m Band Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/23/2021
   49 left - most out west. Partial list of fewest needed NS2N ( ex WB2ABD )
 AK: 1st 2nd 4th
 CA: Humboldt Napa
 CO: Fremont Grand Hinsdale
 NM: Catron Los Alamos Mckinley
 NV: Esmeralda
 TX: Concho Hidalgo Starr
 WA: Franklin Garfield Klickitat
 WY: Fremont
   Email to ns2n_pta@outlook.com

NS2N - 30m Band Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/23/2021
   some of the lower count states from 108 left any mode NS2N ( ex WB2ABD)
 AK: Dist 1, Dist 4
 AL: Shelby
 ID: Custer
 IL: Carroll Stark
 IN: Blackford
 KY: Mercer Montgomery Shelby Trigg
 LA: Red River Washington
 MD: Baltimore City
 MT: Powder River
 NC: Caldwell Onslow
 NH: Bellknap
 NM: San Juan
 NV: Esmeralda
 TN: Sevier Warren
 TX: Lavaca
 VA: Brunswick Loudon Southampton
 VT: Orleans
 WI: Buffalo Pierce
   Email to ns2n_pta@outlook.com

NS2N - 20m Band Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/23/2021
   ex WB2ABD
 CT: Middlesex
 IN: Delaware Marshall
 KY: Kenton Woodford
 OH: Hamilton Shelby
 PA: Wayne
 WV: Wetzel
   Email to ns2n_pta@outlook.com

OM2VL - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/26/2021
   If you can help, please send email or call/text +421 905 975 274. Thank you for looking! 73, Laci OM2VL
 AL: Conecuh
 AR: Greene
 CO: Dolores, Gunnison, Hinsdale, San Juan, San Miguel
 ID: Gooding
 IN: Newton, Owen
 KY: Breckenridge, Carlisle, Carroll, Clay, Elliott, Hancock, Magoffin, Meade, Owen, Powell, Rockcastle, Rowan, Trimble, Union, Wolfe
 MS: Benton, Bolivar, Calhoun, Holmes, Kemper, Lawrence, Tunica
 MT: Beaverhead, Big Horn, Glacier, Granite, Meagher, Powell, Sheridan
 ND: Adams, Bowman, Kidder, Slope
 NE: Adams, Garden, Nemaha, Pawnee, Richardson, Sioux
 NM: Harding, Quay, Sierra
 OH: Fayette, Hardin
 TN: Lake, Lauderdale
 TX: Atascosa, Calhoun, Cochran, Culberson, Falls, Goliad, Hudspeth, Live Oak, Loving, Mcmullen, Mitchell, Willacy
 UT: Garfield, Piute, Wayne
 VA: Grayson, Highland, Lee, Rappahannock, Russell
 WV: Tucker
   Email to totya.om2vl@gmail.com

PA3ARM - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/3/2021
 AL: Covington
 AZ: Santa Cruz
 CO: Clear Creek, Grant, Jackson, Mineral, Pitkin, Routt, Summit
 HI: Kalawao
 ID: Clearwater
 IN: Shelby
 KS: Grant, Jefferson, Pottawatomie, Stanton
 KY: Green, Hancock, Knox
 LA: Beauregard, East Feliciana, Pointe Coupee, Washington, West Feliciana
 MT: Broadwater, Deer Lodge, Treasure
 NE: Box Butte, Johnson, Scotts Bluff, Sioux
 OR: Benton, Columbia, Crook, Grant, Josephine, Lake, Lincoln, Tillamook, Wheeler
 SD: Brule
 TX: Calhoun, Comanche, Ector, Hutchinson, Jeff Davis, Kimble, Lamb, Lampasas, Nolan, Upton
 UT: Tooele
 WA: Wahkiakum
   Email to PA3ARM@arrl.net

DL3DXX - 2nd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:3/5/2021
 AR: Arkansas Poinsett
 CA: Alpine Glenn Lassen Mariposa Trinity
 CO: Archuleta Bent Costilla Custer Dolores Eagle Gunnison Hinsdale Las Animas Mineral Moffat Montezuma Ouray Pitkin Prowers Rio Blanco Rio Grande San Juan San Miguel
 IA: Adair Louisa Page
 ID: Bear Lake Camas Caribou Custer Gooding Lincoln Minidoka Nez Perce Teton
 IL: Putnam Stark
 IN: Newton Randolph Sullivan Vigo
 KS: Grant Ottawa Wichita
 KY: Ballard Bath Breckinridge Calloway Carlisle Carter Crittenden Elliott Floyd Fulton Graves Green Hickman Johnson Marshall Martin Meade Menifee Montgomery Morgan Owen Rowan Trigg Union Wolfe
 LA: Claiborne Red River Union
 MI: Alger Baraga Isabella Marquette Ontonagon Otsego Shiawassee St. Joseph
 MN: Cook Koochiching Lincoln Marshall Pipestone Roseau
 MO: Dunklin Grundy Howard New Madrid Pemiscot Platte Worth
 MS: Calhoun Claiborne Copiah Covington George Issaquena Jefferson Davis Lafayette Lawrence Marion Perry Smith Stone Tishomingo Walthall Wilkinson
 MT: Big Horn Daniels Deer Lodge Golden Valley Granite Lewis And Clark Liberty Madison Mineral Musselshell Park Pondera Powell Rosebud Sanders Sheridan Sweet Grass Teton Toole Treasure Yellowstone
 ND: Adams Barnes Billings Bottineau Bowman Burke Divide Eddy Foster Hettinger Mclean Mercer Oliver Renville Rolette Sheridan Slope Stutsman Towner
 NE: Arthur Nemaha Polk Sioux Washington
 NM: Dona Ana Harding Hidalgo Los Alamos Otero Taos Union
 NV: Humboldt Mineral Nye
 NY: Bronx Essex Lewis Tioga Warren
 OR: Clackamas Coos Crook Curry Gilliam Grant Harney Hood River Josephine Klamath Lake Morrow Sherman Tillamook Wheeler
 SC: Union
 SD: Jerauld Potter Sanborn Stanley Turner
 TN: Dyer Grundy
 TX: Aransas Bailey Briscoe Cherokee Crosby Dimmit Floyd Hale Hemphill Jeff Davis Jim Hogg Jim Wells Lee Mason Mills Presidio Roberts San Jacinto Scurry Starr Swisher Webb Zapata Zavala
 UT: Carbon Juab Kane Morgan Uintah
 VA: Amelia Bath Botetourt Highland Northampton Rappahannock
 WA: Chelan Cowlitz Stevens
 WI: Columbia Florence Iron Juneau Marinette Menominee Oneida Trempealeau
 WV: Webster
 WY: Carbon Lincoln Sublette Sweetwater Weston
   Email to dl3dxx@gmx.de

- USACA Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/20/2021
   Email to sample@email.tst

K3IMC - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:2/21/2021
 KS: Se, Test (se)
   Email to k3imc.dlf@gmail.com

- USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:2/20/2021
   Email to sample@email.tst

K3IMC - 4th Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/21/2021
 AK: Fourth, Second
 AL: Colbert, Dallas, Franklin, Lauderdale, Lowndes, Macon, Madison, Mobile, Tallapoosa, Winston
 AR: Bradley, Calhoun, Cleburne, Columbia, Craighead, Dallas, Desha, Lincoln, Montgomery, Scoyy, Van Buren, Yell
 AZ: Santa Cruz
 CA: Calaveras, Mariposa, Solano, Sonoma
 CO: Conejos
 CT: Windham
 FL: Glades, Gulf, Handy, Highlands, Putnam, Sarasota
 HI: Honolulu
 IA: Delaware, Franklin, Greene, Guthrie, Hancock, Howard, Humboldt, Jefferson, Keokuk, Madison, Plymouth, Winnebago
 ID: Latah
 IL: Brown, Fulton, Hamilton, Monroe, White
 IN: Carroll, Dubois, Fulton, Harrison, Orange, Perry, Pike, Porter, Tipton, Warrick, Washington
 KS: Atchison, Doniphan, Rawlins
 LA: Acadia, Ascension, Assumption, Iberville, Jefferson Davis, St. Bernard, St. Helena, St. James, St. Martin, Terribonne
 MD: Caroline, Dorchester, Talbot, Worcester
 ME: Franklin, Lincoln, Penobscot, Piscataquis
 MI: Cass, Charlevoix, Iosco, Marquette, Mason
 MN: Benton, Clearwater, Dakota, Itasca, Lac Qui Parle, Lincoln, Lyon, Mille Lacs, Norman, Pennington, Scott, Shelburne, Steele, Yellow Medicine
 MO: Scott
 MT: Sheridan, Teton
 ND: Golden Valley, Oliver, Pierce, Renville, Traill
 NE: Garden, Grant, Hooker, Howard, Merrick, Nemaha, Polk, Wayne
 NH: Belknap, Carroll, Strafford, Sullivan
 NJ: Cape May, Cumberland, Salem, Somerset
 NV: Storey
 NY: Allegany, Chautauqua, Chenango, Franklin, Kings, Monroe, Rensselaer, Warren, Wayne
 OH: Athens, Clemont, Guernsey, Lawrence, Meigs, Pike, Scioto, Tuscarawas, Vinton
 OK: Beckham, Garfield, Hughes, Kingfisher, Kiowa. Love, Mccurtain, Pawnee, Pontotoc
 OR: Clatsop, Lincoln, Polk, Wheeler, Yamhill
 RI: Providence
 SD: Bennett, Hughes, Sanborn, Todd, Turner
   Email to k3imc.dlf@gmail.com

K3IMC - K Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/21/2021
 IA: Floyd
 KS: Barber
 MN: Waseca
 NC: Transylvania
 NE: Cuming
 NY: Sullivan
 TN: Gibson
   Email to k3imc.dlf@gmail.com

- Master Gold Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/20/2021
   Email to sample@email.tst

- Master Gold Award using CW Only - Updated:2/20/2021
   Email to sample@email.tst

WA3QNT - Mobile/Mobile Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/2/2021
   These are Last counties - Will list others when they become last.
 AL: Wilcox
 ID: Payette
 NE: Mcpherson
 UT: Morgan
   Email to g85or30@gmail.com

WA3QNT - 5 Star Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/2/2021
   Counties listed are last - Will list others when they become last.
 AK: 2nd
 CA: Mendocino
 IN: Morgan
 PA: Carbon
   Email to g85or30@gmail.com

WA3QNT - Master Gold Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/2/2021
   These are last for WBOW
 AK: 2nd
 GA: Lee
 IN: Morgan
 MT: Lake, Sanders
 NY: New York, Yates
 PA: Bucks
 TX: Galveston
   Email to g85or30@gmail.com

WA3QNT - Master Platinum Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/2/2021
   Counties listed are last - will list others when they become last.
 GA: Lee
 HI: Honolulu
 MD: Talbot
 NH: Cheshire
 OK: Hughes
 TN: Dekalb
   Email to g85or30@gmail.com

N3RM - 5th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/16/2021
 CO: Broomfield
 IA: Henry, Keokuck, Louisa, Marion
 IN: Crawford, Jasper, Miami, Putnam, Randolph
 KY: Carter, Powell, Pulaski, Shelby
 MI: Chippewa, Otsego
 MT: Blaine.glacier, Judith Basin, Liberty, Lincoln, Megher, Mineral, Richland, Rosebud, Sheridan, Teton
 NE: Cherry, Dawes, Hamilton, Howard, Souix
 OR: Jefferson
 SD: Buffalo
 VA: Northampton, Powhatten, Richmond
 WA: Chelan

KE3VV - 9th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/2/2021
 AK: 1st Judicial (se)
 GA: Catoosa, Crawford, Lamar, Laurens, Macon, Mcintosh, Murray
 HI: Kalawao, Maui
 MA: Dukes, Franklin, Nantucket
 MD: Dorchester, Queen Annes, Somerset, Worcester
 ME: Sagadahoc, Waldo
 NM: Colfax, Harding, Mora, Rio Arriba, Taos, Union
 NY: Delaware, Herkimer, Lewis, St. Lawrence
 OH: Auglaize, Belmont, Carroll, Darke, Harrison, Highland, Holmes, Monroe, Noble, Shelby
 OR: Curry, Douglas, Harney, Lincoln, Umatilla
 PA: Clarion, Fulton, Warren
 VT: Grand Isle, Orleans
 WA: Cowlitz, Kittitas, Lewis, Pend Oreille, Wahkiakum
   Email to davidsplitt@erols.com

KC3X - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:2/27/2021
 MD: Calvert, St. Mary's
 ND: Mercer
 NJ: Somerset
 SC: Marion, Union, Williamsburg
 TX: Stonewell
   Email to hdsoftail01@embarqmail.com

KC3X - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/27/2021
   I am unavailable Most Saturday form 1pm to 4pm. 919 394-2627
 IN: Rush
 SC: Marion
 SD: Meade
   Email to hdsoftail01@embarqmail.com

KC3X - 40m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/9/2021
   I am unavailable Most Saturday form 1pm to 4pm. 919 394-2627
 ID: Camas
 MT: Daniels, Pondera, Prairie
 OR: Benton, Sherman
   Email to hdsoftail01@embarqmail.com

KC3X - 2x1 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/9/2021
 MS: Tallahatchie
 ND: Remville
 OK: Haskell, Pushmataha
 TN: Haywood
 TX: Andrews, Borden, Callahan, Cochran, Crosby, Eastland, Martin, Reagan, Shackelford, Upton
 VA: Rappahannock
 WV: Grant, Hampshire
   Email to hdsoftail01@embarqmail.com

KC3X - 2x3 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/9/2021
 AR: Columbia, Lafayette
 CO: Gilpin, Pitkin, San Miguel
 ID: Latah
 MS: Jasper
 MT: Sanders
 TX: Upton
 VT: Winsor
 WA: Pend Oreille
   Email to hdsoftail01@embarqmail.com

K4AMC - 5th Time Award using CW Only - Updated:3/1/2021
 AR: Ashley, Baxter, Columbia, Desha, Fulton
 CO: Broomfield
 KS: Doniphan, Morton
 ME: Lincoln
 MN: Lac Qui Parle, Lincoln, Morrison, Pope, Yellow Medicine
 MO: Bollinger, Cape Girardeau, Carter, Chariton, Douglas, Dunklin, Howell, Madison, Mississippi, New Madrid, Oregon, Pemiscot, Perry, Scott, St. Francois, Texas
 MS: Montgomery, Noxubee, Panola, Pontotoc, Quitman, Tate, Tishomingo, Union, Yazoo
 NC: Bertie, Bladen, Caldwell, Currituck, Graham, Haywood, Hyde, Jackson, Mitchell, Perquimans, Stanly, Transylvania, Tyrrell, Warren, Wayne, Yancy
 NE: Sioux, Thomas
 OH: Adams, Lawrence
 PA: Greene, Indiana, Montour, Potter
 SC: Cherokee, Chester, Williamsburg
 VA: Botetourt, Buchanan, Buckingham, Charlotte, Craig, Floyd, Giles, Henry, Highland, James City, King And Queen, King William, Lee, Lunenburg, Patrick, Powhatan, Rappahannock, Scott
 WV: Mingo, Monroe, Taylor, Tyler, Upshur, Webster, Wirt
   Email to k4amc@bellsouth.net

W4IHI - 2nd Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/4/2021
   Only states with 10 or less counties needed. Many others not listed.
 AK: 2nd Judicial District
 AR: Little River, Newton, Ouachita, Scott, Sevier
 AZ: La Paz
 FL: Baker, Bradford, Dixie, Gilchrist, Hendry, Martin, Osceola, Taylor, Union
 GA: Baldwin, Calhoun, Carroll, Early, Grady, Jeff Davis, Jones, Lamar, Spalding, Thomas
 HI: Kalawao
 IL: Calhoun, Carroll, Clay, Coles, Cumberland, Douglas, Edgar, Hardin, Pike Wabash
 LA: Beauregard, Caldwell, Jefferson Davis, La Salle, Natchitoches, Red River, Washington
 MA: Franklin, Nantucket
 MD: Kent
 MO: Atchison, Benton, Dade, Dallas, Douglas, Howell, Iron, Ozark, Polk, Wayne
 NC: Alleghany, Camden, Graham, Halifax, Mitchell, Warren, Washington, Yancey
 NM: Catron, Chaves, Cibola, Colfax, Curry, Mckinley, Mora, Taos, Union
 NV: Churchill, Elko, Eureka, Humboldt, Lincoln, Pershing, White Pine
 NY: Allegany, Chenango, Cortland, Essex, Hamilton, Lewis, Schuyler, Tompkins, Yale
 OH: Darke
 PA: Cameron, Forest, Snyder, Warren, Wyoming
 SC: Hampton, Union
 TN: Coffee, Dekalb, Franklin, Grundy, Lake, Macon, Mcnairy, Scott, Trousdale
 WV: Calhoun, Greenbrier, Jackson, Marshall, Mason, Mineral, Summers, Tyler, Upshur, Webster
 WY: Fremont, Goshen, Johnson, Lincoln, Niobrara, Platte, Sublette, Sweetwater, Unita, Washakie, Weston
   Email to W4IHI3@gmail.com

WD4OIN - 4th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/25/2021
 CA: Alpine, Mariposa, Trinty
 HI: Kalawo
 KY: Morgan, Rockcastle
 MI: Keweenaw
 TX: Dimmit, Yoakum
   Email to wd4oin@gmail.com

WD4OIN - 20m Band Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/25/2021
 PA: Huntingdon
 VA: Dickenson
   Email to wd4oin@gmail.com

WD4OIN - K Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/25/2021
   Drew
 AR: Drew
 KS: Ness
 MN: Carver
 NE: Antelope, Polk
   Email to wd4oin@gmail.com

WD4OIN - 1x3 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/25/2021
 LA: Lafourche
 VA: Charlotte, Highland, Rappahannock, Tazewell
   Email to wd4oin@gmail.com

WD4OIN - Master Platinum Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/25/2021
 AK: First J.d.se, Fourth J.d.c
 CA: Amador, Calaveras
 IL: Hardin
 MA: Hampshire, Plymouth, Suffolk
 NH: Sullivan
 NJ: Somerset
 OR: Deschutes
   Email to wd4oin@gmail.com

KA4RRU - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:2/27/2021
   13 needed to finish CW
 GA: Burke
 IL: Kendall
 IN: Blackford
 LA: Red River
 NC: Cherokee, Clay, Yancey
 NJ: Cape May, Cumberland
 OR: Benton
 TX: Irion, Zavala
 WV: Brooke
   Email to ka4rru@gmail.com

KA4RRU - 2nd Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/28/2021
   Need 97 for 2nd Time
 AK: First J.d. Se
 AL: Bibb, Choctaw, Monroe
 AR: Howard
 CA: Sierra
 GA: Burke, Effingham, Emanuel, Hancock, Jenkins, Johnson, Stephens, Taliaferro
 ID: Clark
 IN: Clinton, Fulton, Jay, Randolph, Rush, Union
 KS: Norton, Sheridan, Trego
 KY: Bracken, Cumberland, Estill, Monroe, Woodford
 LA: Assumption, Avoyelles, St. Helena, West Carroll
 MI: St. Joesph
 MN: Faribault, Koochiching, Stevens
 MO: Dade
 MT: Blaine, Carter, Powder River, Richland
 NC: Cherokee, Columbus, Edgecombe, Mcdowell, Mitchell, Stokes
 ND: Dickey, Eddy, Foster, Pembina, Ramsey, Sargent, Towner, Walsh
 NE: Garden, Mcpherson
 NY: Bronx, Cortland
 OH: Morgan
 OK: Coal, Woodward
 OR: Grant, Tillamook, Wallowa
 PA: Forest, Warren
 SD: Aurora, Brown, Davison, Edmunds, Faulk, Lawrence, Mcpherson, Perkins, Roberts
 TN: Grainger, Hamblen, Hancock, Houston, Trousdale
 TX: Calhoun, Jackson, Lavaca, Milam, Presidio, Real, Terrell, Webb, Willacy
 VA: Lee
 WA: Cowlitz, Wahkiakum
 WV: Monroe
 WY: Campbell, Johnson, Weston
   Email to ka4rru@gmail.com

KA4RRU - 20m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/12/2021
   94 needed for 20 meter CW, SSB or Digi
 GA: Crawford, Hancock, Screven, Taliaferro, Treutlen
 IN: Blackford, Clark, Franklin, Jennings, Lagrange, Miami, Scott
 KY: Allen, Ballard, Breckinridge, Carlisle, Edmonson, Estill, Gerrard, Hancock, Harlan, Lawrence, Lee, Meade, Powell, Wolfe
 MI: Shiawassee
 NC: Alleghany, Beaufort, Bladen, Burke, Edgecombe, Hyde, Montgomery, Transylvania
 NY: Schuyler, Wayne
 OH: Athens, Fayette, Gallia, Hocking, Knox, Licking, Monroe, Morgan, Pickaway, Ross, Washington
 PA: Armstrong, Bedford, Bliar, Butler, Cameron, Clinton, Elk, Juniata, Lawrence, Mckean, Montour, Northumberland, Philadelphia, Somerset, Tioga, Warren, Washington, Wayne
 RI: Bristol
 SC: Abbeville, Allendale, Anderson, Barnwell, Calhoun, Kershaw, Saluda, York
 TN: Cannon, Hamblen, Houston, Polk, Scott, Sequatchie, Union
 VA: Floyd, Lee
 VT: Grande Isle, Lamoille
 WV: Brooke, Fayette, Greenbrier, Hancock, Harrison, Marshall, Pleasants, Wetzel
   Email to ka4rru@gmail.com

W4SIG - USACA Award using SSB Only - Updated:3/3/2021
 AL: Coffee
 IL: Brown
 KY: Edmonson, Fleming
 LA: Grant, Lasalle, Winn
 MD: Queen Annes, Talbot
 MI: Charlevoix, Ontonagon
 MT: Carter
 ND: Dunn, Montrail
 NJ: Hudson, Hunterdon, Morris
 TN: Dekalb
 UT: Duchesne
 VA: Madison, Page
 WV: Hardy, Monongalia
   Email to kerrylong@comcast.net

W4SIG - 5th Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/15/2021
 AR: Marion, Van Buren
 CO: Crowley, Pueblo, Yuma
 GA: Lamar Liberty
 IA: Adams, Carroll, Crawford, Guthrie, Page
 IL: Kankakee, Knox, Madison, Ogle, Whiteside, Winnebago
 LA: St Mary
 MA: Suffolk
 MD: Cecil
 MI: Lake, Muskegon, Oceana
 MT: Carter, Fallon, Gallatin, Mccone, Prairie, Rosebud, Treasure
 ND: Burke, Dunn, Montrail
 NE: Arthur, Chase, Dawes, Dundy, Hayes, Valley
 NH: Merrimack
 NJ: Warren
 NM: Harding, Taos, Union
 OK: Alfalfa, Beaver, Cimarron, Garfield, Grant, Kingfisher, Texas
 TX: Bell, Brazon, Clay, Dallam, Hartley, Howard, Lavaca, Lee, Moore, Presidio, Sherman
 VA: Lee
 VT: Essex, Orleans
 WV: Mason, Putnam
 WY: Crook
   Email to kerrylong@comcast.net

W4SIG - 40m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/3/2021
   Only 1 to go for WBOW!!
 CA: Mariposa
   Email to kerrylong@comcast.net

W4SIG - 30m Band Award using CW Only - Updated:3/3/2021
   Only 12 to go!
 CA: Madera, Mariposa, Sacramento, Tuolumne
 MA: Dukes, Nantucket
 NH: Coos, Grafton, Merrimack, Strafford
 NY: Chenango
 VT: Orleans
   Email to kerrylong@comcast.net

W4SIG - 2x2 Combo Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/15/2021
 AK: Second
 AL: Dallas, Marengo
 CA: Ventura
 CO: Broomfield, Dolores, Hinsdale, La Plata, Mesa, Mineral, Teller
 FL: Calhoun, Franklin, Gilchrist, Gulf, Hernando, Lafayette, Liberty, Pasco, Wakulla, Washington
 GA: Bartow, Dade, Fannin, Hancock, Mcintosh, Newton
 IA: Buena Vista, Harrison, Lucas, Monona, Winnebago, Wright
 ID: Boise
 IL: Crawford, Ogle
 IN: Brown, Carroll, Greene, Perry
 KS: Bourbon, Cherokee, Cowley, Elk, Jefferson, Reno, Rice, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens
 KY: Allen, Boyle, Bracken, Bullit, Fulton, Hickman, Marion, Oldham, Pike, Shelby, Taylor
 MI: Keweenaw, Macomb, Marquette, St Clair
 MN:
 MO: Barton, Dade, Mcdonald, Pettis, Reynolds, Wayne
 MS: Chickasaw, Coahoma, Itawamba, Lowndes
 MT: Sanders, Valley
 NE: Platte
 NJ: Cape May
 NY: Broome, Franklin, Lewis, Nassau, Scholarie, Schuyler, Steuben, Yates
 OH: Athens, Crawford, Fairfield, Fulton, Guernsey, Hardin, Hocking, Huron, Marion, Mercer, Morgan, Muskingum, Perry, Putnam, Ross, Seneca, Van Wert, Williams
 OK: Adair, Blaine, Cherokee, Haskell, Latimer, Logan, Payne
 PA: Bedford, Blair, Cambria, Huntingdon, Somerset, York
 SC: Darlington, Florence, Horry, Lancaster, Lee, Marion, Saluda
 TX: Aransas, Borden, Calhoun, Dimmit, Hansford, Hutchison, Maverick, Mcmullen, Refugio
 WA: Grays Harbor, Okanogan, Yakima
 WI: Burnett, Chippewa, Eau Claire, Marinette, Oconto, Outagamie
 WV: Cabell, Clay, Gilmer, Pocahontas
   Email to kerrylong@comcast.net

W4YDY - 2nd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:3/4/2021
   TWO left!
 OR: Crook, Wheeler
   Email to sample@email.tst

W4YDY - 8th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/4/2021
   USACA 8th time using Any Mode. FIVE last counties! Less than 40 to go.
 GA: Haralson, Jasper
 IA: Fayette
 KY: Meade, Taylor
 MI: Antrim, Chippewa, Luce
 NC: Bertie, Hoke
 ND: Burke, Divide, Golden Valley, Mountrail
 NE: Arthur, Brown, Colfax, Loup, Polk, Rock
 SC: Abbeville, Chesterfield, Saluda
 SD: Haakon
 TN: Dekalb
 TX: Throckmorton
 VA: Buckingham, Campbell, Essex, Middlesex
 WI: Iron
 WV: Mcdowell, Tyler
 WY: Campbell, Niobrara, Weston
   Email to sample@email.tst

W4YDY - A Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/4/2021
   FIVE left! The following "wild cards" may be substituted for "A" call sign contacts: (a) the call sign of a DX station and (b) the call sign of any station that contains the letter X.
 MS: Oktibbeha
 OH: Putnam
 PA: Philadelphia
 VA: Amelia, King William
   Email to sample@email.tst

W4YDY - W Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/4/2021
   TEN left!
 AK: First J. D. S E
 NY: Essex, Montgomery
 OR: Sherman
 PA: Tioga
 SC: Union
 TX: Dickens, Runnels, Somervell
 VA: Floyd
   Email to sample@email.tst

W4YDY - 1x2 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/4/2021
   TWELVE left!
 AL: Perry
 AR: Phillips
 FL: Calhoun
 GA: Montgomery, Wheeler
 IA: Audubon
 NC: Pasquotank
 PA: Forest
 TN: Gibson, Meigs
 VA: Orange
 WI: Menominee
   Email to sample@email.tst

K4YFH - 3rd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:2/16/2021
 CO: Otero, San Juan
 NE: Grant
 OR: Clackamas
 UT: San Pete
   Email to k4yfh@hotmail.com

K4YFH - Bingo 2 Award using CW Only - Updated:2/16/2021
 CO: Otero, San Juan
 ID: Nez Perce, Power
 MT: Fallon, Golden Valley, Meacher
 ND: Sheridan
 NV: Douglas, Storey
 OR: Benton, Coos
 SD: Oglala Lakota
 UT: Juab
 WA: Cowltz, Franklin, San Juan, Whatcom, Whitman
 WY: Washakie
   Email to k4yfh@hotmail.com

K4YFH - 40m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/16/2021
 AR: Lincoln
 HI: Kalawao
 IA: Appanoose, Ida, Osceola
 LA: Assumption
 ME: Andoscoggin, Somerset
 MO: Putnam
 OK: Beaver, Marshall
 OR: Benton, Coos
 WI: Crawford
 WY: Big Horn, Hot Springs
   Email to k4yfh@hotmail.com

K4YFH - 30m Band Award using CW Only - Updated:2/16/2021
 AZ: Giza, Greenlee, Yavapa
 IA: Howard
 IL: Dupage
 IN: Clay, Ohio
 KY: Cumberland, Floyd, Green, Metcalfe
 LA: Assumption, Ouachita
 MS: Amite
 NE: Hillsbrough
 SC: Mccormick
 TN: Bedford, Johnson, Monroe
 VA: Smyth
 WI: Eau Claire, Polk
   Email to k4yfh@hotmail.com

K4YFH - 20m Band Award using CW Only - Updated:2/16/2021
 AL: Chambers
 GA: Coffee, Pulaski, Richmond, Taylor, Warren
 KY: Cumberland, Floyd, Lawrence, Meade, Metcalfe
 OH: Clinton
 VA: Smyth, Spothampten
   Email to k4yfh@hotmail.com

K4YFH - 10m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/16/2021
 AZ: Lapaz
 HI: Kalawao
 MA: Middlesex
 ME: Franklin, Sagadaho
 NH: Carroll, Sullivan
 NM: Harding
 VA: Bath, Halifax
 WY: Big Horn, Hot Springs
   Email to k4yfh@hotmail.com

K4YT - USACA Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/11/2021
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:2/11/2021
 PA: Montour
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 HI: Kalawao
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - Mobile/Mobile Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 CA: Marin, Nevada, San Jaoquin, Yolo
 MD: Calvert
 OR: Benton, Coos
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - 40m Band Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 AK: First Jdc, Second Jdc
 CO: Archuleta
 HI: Kalawao
 ID: Camas, Clark, Idaho, Lewis
 MT: Beaverhead, Carbon, Carter, Garfield, Golden Valley, Hill, Lewis & Clark, Lincoln, Mccone, Megaher, Mineral, Praire, Richland, Roosevelt, Saniels, Sheradan, Toole
 OR: Crook, Harney, Hood River, Morrow, Tillamook, Umatilia, Wheeler
 UT: Carbon, Daggett, Grand, Toole
 WA: Adams, Asotin, Douglas, Franklin, Okanogan, Skamania, Walla Walla
 WY: Platte
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - 30m Band Award using CW and Digital - Updated:2/11/2021
 AK: Fourth J.d.c.
 CA: Amador, Colusa, Glenn, Kings, Lassen, Mono, Napa, Plumas, San Benito, Sierra, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Tulare, Yuba
 CO: Mesa
 GA: Effingham
 HI: Hawaii, Kalawao, Maui
 ID: Clark, Jerome, Valley
 IL: Mercer
 KY: Elliott, Fleming, Pendleton
 MA: Berkshire, Nantucket
 MD: Anne Arundel, Somerset
 MN: Isanti
 MT: Blaine, Mccone, Mineral, Phillips
 NH: Coos, Sullivan
 NJ: Bergen, Cumberland, Mercer
 NY: Chemung, Essex, Montgomery, Oswego, Schohaire
 OH: Jackson, Lawrence, Meigs, Vinton
 OR: Columbia, Harney, Jefferson, Sherman, Wheeler, Yamkill
 PA: Clinton, Lycoming, Sullivan
 SD: Bennett
 TN: Unicoi
 UT: Beaver, Kane, Piute, Wasatch, Wayne
 VA: Accomack, Floyd, Fluvanna, Grayson
 WA: Franklin, Grant, Grays Harbor, Klickitat, Pacific, San Juan, Skamania, Wahkiakum, Walla Walla, Yakima
 WV: Barbour, Brooks, Greenbrier, Hancock, Marshall, Mingo, Summers, Webster, Wetzel
 WY: Washakie
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - A Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 TN: Perry
 VA: Craig
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - W Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 CO: San Miguel
 HI: Kalawao
 KY: Grayson, Magoffin, Morgan
 NM: Roosevelt
 NY: Lewis
 PA: Delaware
 TX: Reagan, Yoakum
 VA: Halifax
 WV: Hardy
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - 1x2 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 LA: Assumption
 MS: Jefferson
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - 2x1 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 AK: Second J.d. N W
 AL: Lamar
 AR: Clay, Cross
 CA: Colusa, San Benito, Shasta, Tuolumne, Yolo, Yuba
 CO: Costillia
 IA: Keokuk
 KY: Chrittenden
 ME: Waldo
 MN: Itasca, Lake Of The Woods
 MO: Grundy, Mcdonald
 MS: Clay, Leake, Marshall, Union
 MT: Garfield, Meagher
 NC: Harnett
 ND: Dunn
 OK: Hughes, Latimer
 PA: Synder
 SD: Day, Roberts
 TN: Perry
 TX: Bordon, Cochran, Cosby, Crane, Dawson, Ector, Floyd, Gaines, Glasscock, Grimes, Haskill, Howard, Kent, Martin, Mcculloch, Midland, Regan, Schackelford, Stephens, Sterling, Throckmorton, Titus, Upton
 VA: Appomattox, Bath Buckingham, Campbell, Craig, Halifax, Henry, Highland, Prince Edward, Stafford
 VT: Lamoile
 WV: Upshur
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - 2x2 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/11/2021
 GA: Jefferson
 HI: Kalawao
 IA: Pocahontas
 KS: Morris, Nemeha
 MA: Nantucket
 MN: Todd
 NC: Yancy
 NJ: Hudson
 NY: Rockland, Schuyler
 OH: Crawford, Defiance, Paulding
 PA: Forest, Juanita
 VA: King William, Westmoreland
 WA: Clallam
 WI: Door
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

K4YT - Mobile Diamond Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/11/2021
 AK: First J.d.s.e., Fourth J.d. C, Second J.d. N W, Third J.d. S C
 CA: Contra Costa, Del Norte, Fresno, Humboldt, Lake, Marin, Mariposa, Mendocino, Monteray, San Diego
 CT: New London
 FL: Collier, Miami-dade, Monroe
 GA: Cherokee, Forsyth, Hall, Rabun
 IA: Audibon, Benton, Carroll, Greene, Guthrie, Jackson, Marshall, Shelby, Story
 IN: Fulton
 MA: Suffolk
 MI: Lake, Missaukee
 NH: Belknap, Sullivan
 NY: Allegany, Bronx, Kings, New York, Queens, Steuben, Tompkins
 OR: Clatsop, Douglas, Tillamook
 PA: Franklin, Montgomery, Sullivan
 SC: Bamberg, Berkley, Cherokee, Marlboro, Oconee, York
 WA: Clallam, Clark, Columbia, Franklin, Garfield, Island, Jefferson, Kitsap, San Juan, Walla Walla
 WI: Adams, Dodge, Jefferson, Marquette, Outgamie, Portage, Waupaca
   Email to hs0zdg@gmail.com

LY5A - 5th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/5/2021
 AL: Monroe
 AR: Howard
 CO: Crowley, Hinsdale, Mineral, Otero, Rio Grande
 GA: Screven
 IA: Henry, Keokuk, Louisa, Monroe, Ringgold, Washington
 ID: Franklin, Power
 IL: De Witt, Harding, Pope, Scott
 IN: Blackford
 KY: Bell, Crittenden, Estill, Jackson, Knox, Larue, Menifee, Owsley
 MN: Brown, Faribault, Waseca
 MS: Calhoun, Smith
 MT: Garfield, Mccone, Prairie, Sheridan, Treasure
 NC: Alexander
 ND: Billings, Kidder, Mercer, Oliver
 NE: Cuming, Greeley, Hamilton, Seward, Sioux
 OR: Wheeler
 PA: Cameron, Juniata
 SD: Bennett, Edmunds, Hyde, Mcpherson, Shannon
 TN: Chester, Moore, Thousdale
 TX: Baylor, Comanche, Mitchell, Stephens
 VA: Floyd
 WV: Mcdowell, Wyoming
   Email to jonas.ly2zz@gmail.com

W5GND - Bingo Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/13/2021
   40 left for BINGO
 AL: Fayette
 AR: Yell
 GA: Banks
 HI: Kalawao
 IA: Dallas
 ID: Bingham, Gem
 IL: Mchenry, Perry
 KY: Spencer
 ME: Washington
 MI: Crawford
 MO: Howell, Shannon
 MT: Lake
 NH: Strafford
 NY: Schenectady, Schuyler
 OR: Gilliam, Umatilla
 PA: Sullivan
 SC: Berkeley
 SD: Brookings
 TX: Bee, Borden, Garza, Gregg, Hopkins, Kaufman, Mason, Moore, Parker, Somervell, Upshur
 UT: Juab
 VT: Essex
 WA: Columbia, Walla Walla
 WV: Marshall, Webster
   Email to drsammoore@aol.com

N5MLP - 5th Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/20/2021
   Only 3 AK counties remaining to finish. Any help with these would be much appreciated.
 AK: First J. D. S E, Second J. D. N W, Third J. D. S C

N5MLP - Bingo 4 Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/20/2021
   Only 8 counties in 4 states needed to finish. Any help is appreciated.
 AK: First J. D. S E, Fourth J. D. C, Second J. D. N W, Third J. D. S C
 CA: Lake
 HI: Kalawao
 WA: Columbia, Garfield

N5MLP - OM-YL Team Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/20/2021
   I have 68 needs in 13 states. 39 of these needs are in VA alone. Any help appreciated.
 GA: Baker
 KY: Elliott, Morgan
 LA: Cameron, Evangeline, Tensas, Vermilion
 MA: Barnstable
 MD: Carroll, Worcester
 MS: Choctaw, Issaquena, Marion, Winston
 NC: Alamance, Anson, Avery, Currituck, Dare, Durham, Edgecombe, Granville, Lenoir, Martin, Orange, Pasquotank, Stokes, Wayne
 NJ: Middlesex, Monmouth, Passaic, Union
 PA: Fulton, Mercer, Snyder
 TN: Maury, Morgan
 TX: Henderson
 VA: Amelia, Arlington, Clarke, Craig, Fairfax, Floyd, Franklin, Gloucester, Henrico, Henry, James City, King And Queen, King William, Lancaster, Loudoun, Mathews, Nelson, New Kent, Patrick, Prince William, Pulaski, Rappahannock, Spotsylvania, Stafford, Warren
 WA: Garfield, Klickitat, Pend Oreille, Skamania, Whitman

N5MLP - A Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/20/2021
   Only 10 left in six states to finish including four that are currently last counties in a state. Any help would be appreciated.
 AR: Arkansas
 LA: Grant, Vermilion, Vernon
 MS: Issaquena
 TN: Hardeman, Houston, Marshall
 VA: Mathews
 WA: Garfield

N5MLP - W Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/20/2021
   Only 30 remaining of which 7 are last counties in the state. Any help appreciated.
 AK: First J. D. S E, Fourth J. D. C, Second J. D. N W
 AR: Ashley, Chicot, Columbia
 GA: Colquitt, Thomas
 ME: Aroostook, Franklin, Piscataquis, Somerset, Waldo
 NH: Sullivan
 NJ: Somerset
 NY: Schuyler, Yates
 PA: Montgomery
 RI: Bristol
 SC: Greenwood
 TX: Andrews, Blanco, Coleman, Irion, Sabine, Yoakum
 UT: Piute
 VA: Lancaster, Northumberland
 WV: Calhoun

N5MLP - Mobile Diamond Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/20/2021
   I need 14 counties in 7 states to finish. Would like to finish by 2020 if possible.
 CA: Kern, Lake, Santa Barbara
 HI: Kalawao
 ID: Bonner
 MA: Franklin, Hampshire
 NH: Belknap
 OR: Tillamook
 WA: Columbia, Garfield, San Juan, Skagit, Snohomish

KC5P - 3rd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:3/1/2021
 GA: Atkinson, Clarke, Polk
 IN: Hamilton
 LA: Red River
 MA: Nantucket
 MN: Sherburne
 NJ: Hudson
 TN: Macon, Meigs
   Email to kc5p@hotmail.com

KM6HB - 4th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/12/2021
   29 to go for 4th time.
 IA: Ringgold
 IN: Decatur
 KY: Grayson Knott Lawrence Leslie
 MA: Nantucket
 MI: Gogebic Iron Menominee Montmorency Newaygo
 MT: Prairie
 ND: Billings Dunn Emmons Grant Logan Morton Oliver Slope
 NE: Garden Polk
 TN: Dekalb Grundy Trousdale
 VT: Grand Isle
 WI: Monroe Sawyer
   Email to KM6HB@ARRL.NET

DL6KVA - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/8/2021
   I have to catch condx of course! But now we see condx improving so please let me know if you plan to activate those needed on CW. May be we can make it ;)
 ID: Clearwater
 NM: Sierra
 WV: Mingo
   Email to dl6kva@darc.de

W6OAT - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/16/2021
 AR: Arkansas, Clark, Cross, Desha, Howard, Lee
 CO: Lake
 IA: Adams, Carroll, Cass, Clarke, Crawford, Iowa, Monroe, Palo Alto, Poweshiek, Shelby, Van Buren
 ID: Adams, Lincoln, Washington
 IL: Montgomery, Stark
 IN: Benton, Floyd, Parke, Scott, Switzerland
 KY: Carter, Elliott, Estill, Fulton, Knott, Lawrence, Powell, Union, Wolfe
 LA: Assumption, Avoyelles, Bienville, Morehouse, Red River, St. Mary, Union
 MI: Alcona, Cheboygan, Gogebic, Iron, Lake, Luce, Oceana, Ontonagon, Osceola
 MO: Harrison, Scotland, Stoddard, Wayne, Worth
 MS: Clarke, Jasper, Simpson
 MT: Blaine, Carter, Custer, Fallon, Golden Valley, Mccone, Powder River, Rosebud, Sheridan
 NC: Duplin, Graham
 ND: Adams, Billings, Burke, Divide, Dunn, Emmons, Golden Valley, Kidder, Mchenry, Rolette, Sheridan, Sioux, Slope
 NE: Arthur, Blaine, Cherry, Garden, Garfield, Grant, Hooker, Logan, Loup, Mcpherson, Sherman, Thomas, Valley
 NM: Harding, Union
 NY: Clinton, Hamilton, Lewis, St. Lawrence, Tioga
 SC: Allendale, Bamberg, Calhoun, Hampton, Orangeburg
 SD: Corson, Dewey, Douglas, Haakon, Harding, Hutchinson, Perkins, Ziebach
 TN: Claiborne, Hancock, Houston, Lake, Stewart
 TX: Bosque, Brooks, Hartley, Jim Wells, Moore, Presidio, Roberts, Sherman, Stonewall, Terrell, Young, Zapata
 VA: Alleghany, Dinwiddie, Highland, Nottoway, Rappahannock, Surry
 WI: Ashland, Fond Du Lac, Iron, Juneau
 WV: Greenbrier
   Email to w6oat@sbcglobal.net

KB6UF - 6th Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/26/2021
   This all my 6th time needs
 AK: First J. D. S. E
 IN: Randolph
 NH: Coos, Stafford
 VA: Highland
 WI: Sawyer
   Email to Jonesronald642@gmail.com

KB6UF - Bingo 4 Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/26/2021
   Thats all of them. Would appricate a heads up if heading that way.
 AK: First J. D. S. E
 FL: Calhoun, Franklin, Gulf, Taylor
 HI: Kauai
 IL: Peoria, Tazewell
 IN: Randolph
 KY: Butler, Campbell, Grayson
 MI: Gladwin, Huron, Sanilac
 NH: Coos, Strafford
 NY: Chenango, Franklin, Hamilton, Jefferson, Kings, Schuyler, Wayne, Yates
 PA: Blair, Cambria, Clinton, Mifflin, Schuykill
 VA: Alleghany, Bath, Gloucester, Highland
 VT: Caldonia, Essex
 WI: Sawyer
   Email to Jonesronald642@gmail.com

KB6UF - K Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/26/2021
   Thats all of them, if heading that way heads up would be appreciated.
 WV: Barbour, Calhoun
   Email to Jonesronald642@gmail.com

KB6UF - Mobile Diamond Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/26/2021
   if heading to any of these counties. a heads up would be appreciated.
 AK: First J. D. S. E, Fourth J. D. C, Second J. D. N. W, Third J. D. S. C
 FL: Bay, Bradford, Calhoun, Collier, Flagler, Franklin, Glades, Gulf, Hardee, Hendry, Highlands, Indian River, Lafayette, Lake, Lee, Liberty, Manatee, Miami-dade, Monroe, Okeechobee, Orange, Osceola, Pinellas, Polk, Sarasota, Seminole, St. Luce, Union, Wakulla
 HI: Hawaii
 IA: Adair, Audubon, Cass, Keokuk
 IL: Carroll, Lake, Lee, Mercer, Ogle, Whiteside, Woodford
 IN: Dubois, Fayette, Gibson, Montgomery, Perry, Pike, Posey, Spencer, Sullivan, Union, Vanderburgh, Vermillion, Warrick
 KS: Franklin, Lincoln
 KY: Allen, Campbell, Franklin, Kenton, Powell, Russell
 MD: Charles, Kent, St. Mary's
 MI: Gladwin, Huron, Lake, Mecosta, Muskegon, Newaygo, Ocesna, Sanilac
 MN: Crow Wing
 MO: Audrain, Camden, Ceder, Dade, Douglas, Gasconade, Henry, Johnson, Miller, Morgan, Ozark, Polk, St. Clair, St. Francis, Washington
 NC: Alamance, Bertie, Carteret, Chatham, Clay, Dare, Durham, Hyde, Martin, Mcdowell, Orange, Terrell, Washington
 ND: Dunn, Mountraill
 NE: Adams, Blaine, Dundy, Garden
 NJ: Atlantic, Cape May, Monmouth, Sussex
 NY: Chenango, Hamilton, Nassau, Otsego, Schoharie, Schuyler, Suffolk
 OH: Licking, Madison
 OK: Kingfisher, Stephens
 PA: Adams, Armstrong, Chester, Clearfield, Crawford, Fulton, Huntingdon, Juniata, Lancaster, Lycoming, Mifflin, Perry, Snyder, Warren, Westmoreland
 SC: Barnwell, Chester, Chesterfield, Greenwood, Hampton, Ocone
 SD: Custer
 VA: Albemarle, Alleghany, Bath, Clarke, Dinwiddie, Essex, Fluvanna, Gloucester, Goochland, Grayson, Greene, Highland, King And Queen, King George, King William, Lancaster, Lee, Louisa, Madison, Mathews, Middlesex, Northumberland, Page, Rappahannock, Richmond, Scott, Westmor
 WA: Callam, Jefferson, Kitsap, San Juan
 WI: Barrron, Fond Du Lac, Green, La Crosse, Lake, Marquette, Portage, Racine, Sawyer, Waukesha
 WV: Barbour, Boone, Brooke, Calhoun, Fayette, Greenbrier, Hancock, Hardy, Lincoln, Logan, Mingo, Nicholas, Pendleton, Pocahontas, Raleigh, Randolph, Tucker, Upshur, Wayne, Webster, Wyoming
   Email to Jonesronald642@gmail.com

AG6V - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/5/2021
 AL: Barbour, Fayette, Henry, Jackson, Lamar, Marshall, Winston
 AR: Phillips
 CT: Middlesex
 GA: Barrow, Ben Hill, Bleckley, Brantley, Butts, Charlton, Colquitt, Echols, Elbert, Evans, Fayette, Forsyth, Glascock, Greene, Hall, Jefferson, Jones, Lanier, Lowndes, Madison, Mcduffie, Montgomery, Oglethorpe, Pulaski, Quitman, Randolph, Rockdale, Sumter, Taliaferro, Tattnall, Upson, Walton, Ware, Wilcox
 IA: Adams, Appanoose, Audubon, Boone, Cass, Clinton, Crawford, Delaware, Des Moines, Dubuque, Harrison, Howard, Jackson, Jones, Lyon, Marshall, Montgomery, Page, Story, Tama, Taylor, Wayne
 ID: Bear Lake, Lemhi
 IL: Boone, Brown, Crawford, De Witt, Douglas, Du Page, Edgar, Kendall, Menard, Moultrie, Putnam, Randolph, Saline, Wabash
 IN: Brown, Clark, Clay, Decatur, Fulton, Gibson, Greene, Hamilton, Jackson, Kosciusko, Morgan, Owen, Perry, Porter, Ripley, Rush, Sullivan, Vigo
 KS: Chautauqua, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Greenwood, Stanton
 KY: Bath, Bourbon, Boyd, Breathitt, Butler, Caldwell, Carter, Clay, Crittenden, Floyd, Fulton, Garrard, Graves, Greenup, Hickman, Jackson, Johnson, Knott, Letcher, Lewis, Lincoln, Montgomery, Morgan, Owen, Owsley, Pike, Rockcastle, Rowan, Russell, Shelby, Spencer
 LA: Caldwell, Catahoula, Claiborne, Concordia, Franklin, Grant, Jackson, La Salle, Red River, Tensas
 MA: Dukes, Nantucket
 MD: Baltimore City, Calvert, Caroline, St. Marys, Talbot
 ME: Androscoggin, Aroostook, Washington
 MI: Alger, Arenac, Chippewa, Keweenaw, Lake, Luce, Marquette, Monroe, Ontonagon, Sanilac, St. Clair
 MN: Aitkin, Marshall, Pennington
 MO: Gentry, Harrison, Marion, Mcdonald, Monroe, Nodaway, Osage, Ray, Washington, Worth
 MS: Amite, Copiah, Franklin, Greene, Hancock, Hinds, Holmes, Itawamba, Jasper, Jones, Kemper, Quitman, Stone, Wayne, Wilkinson
 MT: Blaine, Daniels, Golden Valley, Hill, Judith Basin, Liberty, Phillips, Prairie, Sheridan, Sweet Grass, Valley
 NC: Alleghany, Ashe, Bladen, Cherokee, Clay, Columbus, Granille, Hertford, Hyde, Iredell, Lee, Moore, Nash, Sampson, Tyrrell, Vance
 ND: Benson, Billings, Kidder, La Moure, Logan, Oliver, Rolette, Steele, Towner
 NE: Burt, Cherry, Colfax, Fillmore, Frontier, Furnas, Gosper, Harlan, Keith, Phelps, Red Willow, Sherman, Washington
 NJ: Essex, Hudson, Union, Warren
 NY: Allegany, Chautauqua, Chemung, Chenango, Columbia, Essex, Fulton, Kings, Madison, Montgomery, Queens, Schenectady, Schoharie, Sullivan, Tioga, Wayne
 OK: Choctaw, Harper, Jackson, Mcclain, Tillman
 SC: Abbeville, Bamberg, Berkeley, Calhoun, Cherokee, Chesterfield, Colleton, Dorchester, Horry, Jasper, Lee, Marion, Marlboro, Newberry, Orangeburg, Union
 SD: Bennett, Brookings, Brule, Faulk, Hand, Hanson, Harding, Jackson, Jones, Lincoln, Lyman, Marshall, Mcpherson, Oglala Lakota, Spink, Sully, Union
 TN: Cannon, Claiborne, De Kalb, Franklin, Gibson, Hamblen, Hardeman, Hawkins, Johnson, Marshall, Mcminn, Meigs, Pickett, Polk, Roane, Sullivan, Tipton, Wilson
 VT: Caledonia, Essex
 WI: Bayfield, Douglas, Florence, Iron, Jefferson, Manitowoc, Marquette, Pepin, Polk, Rock, Walworth, Washington, Winnebago
 WV: Braxton, Nicholas, Webster
 WY: Weston
   Email to ag6v@whidbey.com

WQ7A - 8th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/14/2021
   Some Last Counties for your consideration. LC-1 always sent.
 SC: Williamsburg
 SD: Haakon
 VT: Orleans
   Email to wq7a@comcast.net

AB7RW - K Prefix Award using CW Only - Updated:2/27/2021
 IN: Carroll, Pike
 KY: Boyle, Garrard, Jackson
 NE: Stanton
 SD: Marshall
 WV: Logan
   Email to ab7rw@arrl.net

AB7RW - Master Gold Award using CW Only - Updated:2/27/2021
 ME: Franklin
 NH: Sullivan
 NJ: Monmouth
 NY: Fulton, Hamilton, Oswego
 OH: Morgan
 WV: Wirt
   Email to ab7rw@arrl.net

K7TM - 4th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Barbour, Choctaw, Lamar
 AR: Hot Springs, Howard, Lincoln, Montgomery, Phillips, Pike, Woodruff
 CO: Pitkin
 HI: Kalawao
 IA: Carroll. Guthrie. Iowa, Lucas, Sac, Shelby, Wayne
 IL: Douglas, Edgar, Edwards, Ogle
 IN: Blackford, Delaware, Greene, Scott, Vermillion
 KY: Anderson, Ballard, Breckinridge, Caldwell, Elliott, Grayson, Hancock, Henderson, Henry, Laurel, Lawrence, Leslie, Lewis, Logan, Marion, Menifee, Ohio, Pendleton, Pulaski, Robertson, Spenser, Todd, Trimble, Webster
 LA: Bienville, Caldwell, Jackson, Lincoln, Morehouse, Pointe Coupee, Richland, St. Helena, Tensas, Union
 MO: Dunklin, Mercer
 MS: Alcorn, Amite, Humphreys, Jefferson, Leake, Prentiss, Smith, Tippah
 NC: Cherokee, Hyde, Person, Vance
 ND: Billings, Dickey, Eddy, Emmons, Foster, Griggs, Mchenry, Mclean, Nelson, Oliver, Pembina, Ransom, Renville, Rolette, Sheridan, Steele, Towner, Walsh
 NE: Frontier, Garden, Know
 NH: Grafton
 NY: Cattaraugus, Cayuga, Essex, Hamilton, Herkimer, Jefferson, Lewis, Montgomery, Putnam, Schuyler, Yates
 OH: Auglaize, Logan, Shelby
 PA: Forest, Greeene
 SC: Marion, Union
 SD: Clay, Dewey, Harding, Hutchinson, Spink, Union
 TN: Anderson, Bledsoe, Claiborne, Cocke, Crockett, Dyer, Fentress, Franklin, Grainer, Grundy, Hancock, Haywood, Jefferson, Lawrence, Meigs, Moore, Morgan, Rhea, Scott, Sequatchie, Stewart, Trousdale, Van Buren, Weakley
 TX: Brooks, Cochran, Crane, Hemphill, Hutchinson, Jim Hogg, Loving, Roberts, San Saba, Starr, Stonewall, Terrell, Willacy
 UT: Duchesne
 VA: Bath, Buchanan, Charlette, Clarke, Essex, Middlesex, Page, Wise
 VT: Orleans
 WI: Barron, Forest, Green Lake, Jefferson, Langlade, Menominee, Richland
 WV: Boone, Braxton, Calhoun, Doddridge, Gilmer, Greenbrier, Hardy, Jackson, Lincoln, Marshall, Nicholas, Ohio, Pleasants, Ritchie, Roane, Webster, Wirt
 WY: Niobrara, Weston
   Email to k7tm@arrl.net

KC7YE - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/3/2021
   complete any mode needs
 AL: Choctaw, Geneva, Talladega
 AR: Bradley, Lee, Montgomery, Phillips
 FL: Glades, Hardee
 GA: Brantley, Burke, Chatham, Haralson, Miller, Murray Talbot, Taliaferro, Towns, Warren, Washington, Wayne
 IL: Crawford, Cumberland, Lawrence
 IN: Crawford, Huntington, Jay, Union, Wells
 KY: Breathitt, Clay, Cumberland, Elliott, Estill, Fleming, Henry, Hickman, Johnson, Knott, Larue, Lee, Letcher, Magoffin, Marion, Mclean, Meade, Nicolas, Owen, Owsley, Perry, Shelby, Spencer, Trigg, Trimble, Wayne, Wolfe
 MD: Baltimore City, Caroline
 ME: Hancock, Kennebec
 MI: Emmet, Keweenaw, Oscoda, Sanilac
 MS: Amite, Clay, Coahoma, Copiah, Humphreys, Quitman, Simpson, Tunica, Walthall
 MT: Garfield, Glacier
 NC: Bertie, Hoke, Hyde, Stokes
 NY: Putnam
 OH: Carroll, Fayette, Gallia, Hardin, Hocking, Jackson, Marion, Perry, Ross, Wyandot
 PA: Cambria, Indiana, Juniata, Mifflin, Sullivan, Warren
 SC: Clarendon, Colleton, Hampton, Lee
 TN: Bledsoe, Chester, De Kalb, Hancock, Hardin, Hawkins, Lewis, Pickett, Scott, Sequatchie, Wayne
 TX: Hansford, Maverick, Mitchell, Scurry
 VA: Appomattox, Brunswick, Essex, Giles, Glouchester, Madison, Nelson, Richmond, Southampton, Surry, Tazewell
 WV: Upshure
   Email to kc7ye@arrl.net

W8BZY - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/1/2021
 AL: Winston
 AR: Cross, Howard, Prairie
 GA: Evans, Franklin, Glascock, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jenkins, Montgomery, Stewart, Tattnall, Taylor
 IA: Page
 ID: Bear Lake
 IN: Benton, Rush, Sullivan, Vermillion
 KY: Bourbon, Breckinridge, Carter, Jackson, Lewis, Mason, Menifee, Owen, Robertson, Shelby, Spencer, Wolfe, Woodford
 LA: Caldwell, Richland
 MI: Iron, Luce, Missaukee
 MN: Lincoln
 MO: Pemiscot
 MS: Humphreys, Jasper, Tallahatchie, Wayne, Webster
 MT: Blaine, Broadwater, Carter, Powder River, Sheridan
 NC: Lenoir
 ND: Billings, Divide, Golden Valley, Grant, Hettinger, Mercer, Oliver, Renville
 NE: Arthur, Box Butte, Howard, Loup, Sioux, Wayne
 OK: Coal
 SC: Marion
 SD: Corson, Dewey, Harding, Perkins, Ziebach
 TN: Campbell, Cocke, Lake, Macon, Trousdale
 TX: Baylor, Bee, Hockley, La Salle, Presidio, San Saba, Throckmorton, Tyler
 VA: Grayson, Nottoway, Rappahannock
 WI: Jackson
   Email to w8bzy@aol.com

N8CIJ - 8th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/20/2021
 AK: 2nd District
 AR: Calhoun
 CA: Mendocino
 IN: Union.
 KY: Bath, Elliott, Lee, Lewis.
 MS: Montgomery.
 MT: Golden Valley, Musselshell, Treasure.
 ND: Dunn, Emmons, Hettinger, Mercer, Oliver.
 NE: Garden
 OR: Gilliam, Wallowa.
 SD: Oglala Lakota.
 WI: Richland.
 WV: Brooke, Jackson, Ohio, Pendleton, Webster.
   Email to robrecht1@zoominternet.net

WY8I - 1st Time Award using CW Only - Updated:3/6/2021
 IN: Cass, Clark, Clinton, Daviess, Decatur, Howard, Miami, Owen, Randolph, Rush, Tipton
 KY: Calloway, Carlisle, Martin
   Email to wy8i@comcast.net

WY8I - 3rd Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/6/2021
 AK: Fourth J.d.c, Third J.d.c
 CA: Plumas
 IA: Guthrie
 NC: Lenoir
   Email to wy8i@comcast.net

WY8I - Bingo 2 Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/6/2021
 HI: Kauai
 MN: Chisago, Isanti
   Email to wy8i@comcast.net

WY8I - 5 Star Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/6/2021
 WA: Island
   Email to wy8i@comcast.net

WY8I - Master Gold Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/6/2021
 AK: Fourth J.d.c
 AL: Washington
 CA: Calaveras
 HI: Hawaii, Kauai
 IL: Calhoun, Mcdonough
 MN: Chisago, Isanti
 NC: Carteret, Pamilco
 NY: Albany
 VA: Bedford, Campbell
 WA: Island
   Email to wy8i@comcast.net

WY8I - Master Platinum Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/6/2021
 NC: Pamlico
 WA: Island
   Email to wy8i@comcast.net

WB8III - USACA Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/8/2021
   This is a partial list, 58% confirmed, need many in CO, KS, ID, IN, NV, ND, MI, MN, MT, TX, UT, and WI.
 AK: 1st District
 AL: Bullock, Chilton, Clarke, Coosa, Crenshaw, Dallas, Elmore, Franklin, Greene, Hale, Macon, Marengo, Perry, Pickens, St. Clair, Talladega, Tallapoosa, Washington
 AR: Arkansas, Ashley, Benton, Bradley, Chicot, Clark, Cross, Desha, Drew, Hot Springs, Howard, Lee, Lincoln, Marion, Miller, Perry, Phillips, Poinsett, Union, Yell
 AZ: Cochise, Greenlee, Navajo, Santa Cruz
 CA: Alpine, Butte, Colusa, Del Norte, Fresno, Glenn, Humboldt, Inyo, Kern, Kings, Madera, Mariposa, Merced, Monterey, Napa, Placer, Plumas, San Francisco, San Joaquin, Sanbenito, Siskiyou, Solano, Stanislaus, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Tulare, Tuolumne, Ventura, Yuba
 FL: Bradford, Calhoun, Columbia, Gadsden, Hamilton, Jackson, Liberty, Madison, Miami-dade, Okeechobee, Osceola, Putnam, Union
 GA: Banks, Bartow, Bibb, Camden, Colquitt, Crawford, Dade, Fannin, Johnson, Lamar, Laurens, Liberty, Lowndes, Macon, Peach, Polk, Tift, Washington
 HI: Kalawao, Kauai
 IA: Adair, Adams, Audubon, Boone, Calhoun, Cass, Clark, Crawford, Decatur, Des Moines, Freemont, Guthrie, Harrison, Henry, Ida, Jefferson, Louisa, Madison, Mills, Monoma, Monroe, Montgomery, Page, Pottawattamie, Ringgold, Sac, Shelby, Taylor, Union, Van Buren, Wapello, Webster
 IL: Brown, Fayette, Jersey, Livingston, Marshall, Monroe, Putnam, Stark, Vermillion, Will
 KY: Adair, Anderson, Ballard, Bath, Butler, Carter, Clark, Elliott, Estill, Fleming, Floyd, Franklin, Fulton, Gallatin, Grayson, Green, Hancock, Hickman, Jackson, Johnson, Knott, Laurel, Lawrence, Magoffin, Marion, Martin, Menefee, Montgomery, Nelson, Pendleton, Powell, Pulaski
 LA: Ascension, Assumption, Avoyelles, Beauregard, Bienville, Caddo, Caldwell, Catahoula, De Soto, East Baton Rouge, Evangeline, Iberville, La Salle, Lafayette, Lafourche, Lincoln, Madison, Morehouse, Natchitoches, Plaquemines, Point Coupee, Sabine, St. Bernard, St. Mary, Union, Vernon, Webster, West Baton Rouge, West Carroll
 MA: Dukes, Nantucket, Suffolk
 MD: Caroline
 ME: Lincoln, Sagadahoc, Waldo, Washington
 MO: Andrew, Atchison, Buchanan, Callaway Carroll, Chariton, Clay, Clinton, Davies, Dekalb, Dent, Franklin, Gasconade, Gentry, Grundy, Harrison, Howard, Knox, Macon, Mercer, Monroe, Nodaway, Ozark, Platte, Putnam, Randolph, Ray, Reynolds, Shannon, Shelby, Warren, Worth
 MS: Chickasaw, Choctaw, Claiborne, Clarke, Covington, Greene, Hancock, Itawamba, Jasper, Jones, Lauderdale, Monroe, Newton, Perry, Prentis, Wayne, Winston
 NC: Alamance, Alleghany, Anson, Avery, Cherokee, Currituck, Duplin, Edgecombe, Graham, Greene, Haywood, Jackson, Johnston, Mitchell, Nash, New Hanover, Onslow, Pender, Sampson, Scotland, Swain, Wilkes, Wilson, Yadkin
 NE: Arthur, Banner, Burt, Butler, Chase, Cheyenne, Colfax, Cuming, Custer, Deuel, Dodge, Frontier, Furnas, Garden, Gosper, Harlan, Hayes, Hitchcock, Johnson, Kimball, Morrill, Nemaha, Otoe, Pawnee, Perkins, Phelps, Polk, Red Willow, Richardson, Saunders, Stanton, Washington
 NH: Belknap, Carroll, Cheshire, Coos, Grafton, Stratford
 NM: Colfax, Curry, De Baca, Dona Ana, Harding, Hidalgo, Lea, Lincoln, Mora, Otero, Rio Arriba, Roosevelt, San Juan, Sierra, Socorro, Taos, Torrance, Union
 NY: Allegany, Bronx, Broome, Cattaraugus, Chautauqua, Chenango, Clinton, Cortland, Delaware, Essex, Fulton, Greene, Hamilton, Herkimer, Kings, Lewis, Madison, Montgomery, New York, Orange, Oswego, Schenectady, Schoharie, Schuyler, St.lawrence, Staten Island, Steuben, Tompkins, Warren, Wyoming
 OK: Alfalfa, Beaver, Beckman, Blaine, Cimarron, Comanche, Ellis, Garfield, Grant, Harper, Haskell, Jefferson, Kingfisher, Kiowa, Latimer, Love, Major, Roger Mills, Stephens, Texas, Wagoner, Washita, Woods, Woodward
 OR: Baker, Benton, Clackamas, Clatsop, Columbia, Crook, Curry, Douglas, Gilliam, Grant, Harney, Jackson, Jefferson, Josephine, Klamath, Lincoln, Linn, Marion, Morrow, Polk, Sherman, Tillamook, Umatilla, Union, Wallowa, Wasco, Wheeler
 PA: Armstrong, Butler, Cambria, Clinton, Forest, Indiana, Jefferson, Lackawanna, Lancaster, Lawrence, Montour, Pike, Schuykill, Susquehanna, Warren, Wyoming
 SC: Allendale, Bamberg, Barnwell, Calhoun, Charleston, Chester, Chesterfield, Clarendon, Colleton, Darlington, Dillon, Dorchester, Edgefield, Fairfield, Hampton, Horry, Jasper, Kershaw, Lancaster, Lexington, Marion, Marlboro, Orangeburg, Saluda, Spartanburg, Sumter, Union, Williamsburg, York
 SD: Brookings, Brown, Brule, Buffalo, Butte, Corson, Deuel, Dewey, Douglas, Gregory, Haakon, Hamlin, Harding, Hutchinson, Jackson, Jones, Kingsbury, Lawrence, Marshall, Meade, Minnehaha, Pennington, Perkins, Spink, Union, Ziebach
 TN: Anderson, Benton, Cannon, Carter, Chester, Clay, Cocke, Coffee, Crockett, Cumberland, De Kalb, Dyer, Gibson, Greene, Hamblen, Hardeman, Henderson, Houston, Jackson, Jefferson, Johnson, Lake, Lauderdale, Macon, Madison, Marshall, Meigs, Monroe, Morgan, Overton, Perry, Polk
 VA: Accomack, Albemarle, Bath, Charles City, Clarke, Fluvanna, Gloucester, Grayson, Highland, James City, Mathews, New Kent, Northampton, Nottoway, Rappahannock, Shenandoah, Smyth, Warren
 VT: Essex, Franklin
 WA: Adams, Asotin, Benton, Chelan, Clallam, Columbia, Ferry, Franklin, Garfield, Grant, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kittitas, Klickitat, Lewis, Lincoln, Mason, Okanogan, Pacific, Pend Oreille, San Juan, Skagit, Skamania, Stevens, Wahkiakum, Wallawalla, Whitman, Yakima
 WY: Big Horn, Campbell, Carbon, Fremont, Goshen, Hot Springs, Johnson, Laramie, Lincoln, Niobrara, Park, Platte, Sheridan, Sublette, Sweetwater, Teton, Washakie, Weston
   Email to steventh59@gmail.com

K8IW - 1st Time Award using CW Only - Updated:2/23/2021
 AK: Second
 HI: Kalawao
 ID: Camas, Idaho, Madison
 IL: Alexander, Wayne
 IN: Adams, Huntington, Jefferson, Jennings, Union
 KS: Barton, Elk
 KY: Elliott, Floyd, Grayson, Mason, Powell, Shelby
 MT: Daniels, Garfield, Madison, Mccone, Sanders, Sweet Grass
 NY: Fulton, Montgomery
 OH: Guernsey, Hardin
 OR: Sherman
 UT: Summit
 VA: Dickinson, Highland, Lee, Nottaway, Surry, Washingon
 WA: Douglas
 WV: Marshall
   Email to sample@email.tst

KG8N - 2nd Time Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/9/2021
   Email to sample@email.tst

W8OP - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:2/28/2021
   This is the complete list. 123 to go for USA-CA All CW. 7 Last Counties !
 AL: Conecuh, Dallas, Escambia
 CA: Mariposa
 IA: Cerro Gordo, Cherokee, Des Moines, Henry
 IN: Bartholonew, Benton, Brown, Carroll, Clark, Henry, Kosciusko, Lagrange, Madison, Orange, Owen, Randolph, Ripley, Shelby, Starke, Tipton, Union, Wayne
 KY: Fleming, Hancock, Kenton, Morgan
 MA: Nantucket
 MD: Baltimore City, Caroline, Worcester
 MI: Clare, Ionia
 MN: Brown, Douglas, Houston, Lyon, Pipestone
 MO: Mississippi, Vernon
 MT: Daniels, Dawson, Granite, Jefferson, Judith Basin, Lake, Powder River, Powell, Sanders, Teton
 NC: Currituck, Richmond
 ND: Billings, Emmons, Golden Valley, Mercer, Oliver
 NH: Merrimack
 NJ: Cumberland
 NM: Catron, Lincoln, San Juan
 NY: Chautauqua, Genesee, Jefferson, Lewis, Ontario, Schuyler, Wyoming
 OH: Belmont, Clinton, Holmes
 OK: Jackson
 OR: Columbia, Crook, Klamath
 PA: Clearfield, Lawrence, Mifflin, Montour
 SC: Cherokee, Chesterfield, Florence, Lee, Marion
 SD: Moody, Tripp
 TN: Carter, Cocke, Franklin, Moore, Putnam, Smith
 TX: Crosby, Duval
 UT: Tooele
 VA: Arlington, Chesterfield, Essex, Middlesex, York
 VT: Essex, Franklin, Orange, Windham
 WI: Ashland, Barron, Forest, Iron, Kewaunee, Langlade, Lincoln, Menominee, Vernon
   Email to w8op@comcast.net

W8OP - 3rd Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
   Just getting started on 3rd Time. Have 1,500+ so far.
 AZ: Greenlee, Navajo, Santa Cruz, Yavapai
 CA: Alpine, Colusa, Del Norte, Glenn, Humboldt, Inyo, Madera, Mariposa, Merced, Modoc, Siskiyou, Tehama, Tulare, Tuolumne, Ventura
 CT: Litchfield, Middlesex, New London, Windham
 HI: Kalawao, Kauai
 IL: Brown, Bureau, Cass, Christian, Clay, Dewitt, Fayette, Ford, Greene, Hancock, Henderson, Jersey, Livingstone, Madison, Marion, Marshall, Massac, Mercer, Monroe, Montgomery, Piatt, Pike, Putnam, Schuyler, Scott, Shelby, Stark, Wabash, Warren, Wayne, Williamson
 MA: Barnstable, Dukes, Franklin, Hampshire, Nantucket, Suffolk
 MD: Allegany, Baltimore City, Caroline, Cecil, Dorchester, Garrett, Kent, Queen Annes, Somerset, St. Marys, Talbot, Wicomico, Worcester
 ME: Androscoggin, Aroostook, Franklin, Kennebec, Knox, Lincoln, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Sagadahoc, Somerset, Waldo
 NH: Belknap, Carroll, Cheshire, Grafton
 NJ: Cape May, Cumberland, Hudson, Ocean
 NY: Bronx, Cayuga, Chautauqua, Chenango, Clinton, Columbia, Cortland, Delaware, Hamilton, Jefferson, Kings, Lewis, Montgomery, Putnam, Rockland, St. Lawrence, Tomkins, Warren, Wyoming
 OR: Benton, Clackamas, Clatsop, Columbia, Crook, Douglas, Gilliam, Harney, Hood River, Jackson, Josephine, Klamath, Lake, Lincoln, Linn, Malheur, Marion, Morrow, Multnomah, Polk, Sherman, Tillamook, Union, Wasco, Wheeler, Yamhill
 PA: Armstrong, Bradford, Cambria, Cameron, Clinton, Elk, Forest, Jefferson, Lackawanna, Lawrence, Montour, Perry, Potter, Wyoming
 RI: Bristol, Kent, Providence
 WA: Adams, Benton, Columbia, Cowlitz, Douglas, Ferry, Franklin, Garfield, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kittitas, Klickitat, Lewis, Pacific, Stevens, Wahkiakum
 WV: Berkeley, Doddridge, Greenbrier, Jackson, Marshall, Mc Dowell, Mineral, Mingo, Morgan, Ohio, Pleasants, Preston, Ritchie, Tyler, Upshur, Wetzel, Wirt, Wood, Wyoming
   Email to w8op@comcast.net

W8OP - Bingo Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
   158 to finish. This is complete list. 4 Last Counties !
 AK: 1st Dist.
 AL: Escambia, Jackson, Perry
 CA: Amador, Calaveras, Colusa, Contra Costa, Inyo, Kern, Kings, Mariposa, Mendocino, Merced, San Francisco, San Mateo, Tehama, Ventura
 FL: Bradford, Clay, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Polk, Seminole
 GA: Bibb, Quitman, Randolph
 HI: Kauai, Maui
 IA: Audubon, Henry, Howard
 ID: Boundary
 IL: Kankakee
 IN: Allen, Carroll, Fayette, Franklin, Hancock, Pulaski, Tipton, Union, Wabash
 KS: Hodgeman, Stevens
 KY: Campbell, Fleming, Marion
 MA: Bristol, Plymouth
 MD: Baltimore, Montgomery
 MN: Goodhue, Olmsted, Wabasha
 NC: Cherokee, Clay, Edgecombe, Scotland, Washington
 NE: Greeley, Perkins
 NH: Merrimack
 NJ: Camden, Hudson
 NY: Chenango, Genessee, Schuyler, St. Lawrence, Tioga
 OH: Clinton, Coshocton, Crawford, Cuyahoga, Darke, Geauga, Greene, Harrison, Henry, Union
 OR: Crook, Josephine, Lane, Marion, Washington, Yamhill
 PA: Armstrong, Beaver, Bedford, Bradford, Cambria, Chester, Cumberland, Dauphin, Elk, Franklin, Greene, Tioga, Venango, Warren
 SC: Horry, Laurens
 TN: Campbell, Grainger, Houston
 TX: Brazoria, Delta, Panola
 VA: Bath, Chesterfield, Clarke, Loudoun, Russell, Tazewell
 VT: Lamoille, Orleans
 WA: Clallam, Jefferson, Kitsap, Kittitas, Lewis, Mason, San Juan
 WI: Bayfield, Burnett, Douglas, Dunn, Fond Du Lac, Grant, Iron, Juneau, La Crosse, Lafayette, Marquette, Menominee, Pierce, Portage, Richland, Sawyer, Shawano, St. Croix, Tremplealeau, Vernon
 WV: Barbour, Doddridge, Jefferson, Morgan, Pleasants, Ritchie, Tucker, Tyler, Wetzel, Wyoming
   Email to w8op@comcast.net

KV8Q - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/8/2021
 AL: Chambers, Clarke, Monroe, Washington, Wilcox
 AZ: La Paz
 GA: Mcduffie
 HI: Kalawao
 IL: Perry
 IN: Gibson, Pike, Posey
 LA: Beauregard, Catahoula, Concordia, E. Carroll, St. James, Vernon, W. Carroll
 MA: Nantucket
 MD: Allegany, Caroline, Garrett, Kent, Somerset
 ME: Knox
 NC: Alleghany, Anson, Cherokee, Clay, Graham, Jackson, Lee
 NV: Humboldt, Mineral, Nye, Pershing
 NY: Cayuga, Jefferson
 PA: Bradford, Jefferson
 TX: Bee, Bosque, Floyd, Jack, Jim Hogg, La Salle, Refugio, Starr, Willacy, Wilson, Zapata
 VT: Orleans
 WY: Carbon, Johnson, Lincoln, Park, Washakie
   Email to kv8q@arrl.net

W9DC - 5th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/14/2021
   Barbour, Bullock, Cherokee,Jackson, Lamar, Pickens
 AL: Bullock, Pickens
 GA: Peach
 KY: Elliott, Menifee, Morgan
 MI: Oceana
 MT: Carter, Powder River
 ND: Slope
 NE: Rock
 NM: Taos
 NV: Mineral
 SC: Mccormick
 SD: Fall River
 TN: Cannon, Coffee, Lauderdale, Trousdale
 TX: Aransas, Brooks, Hartley, Presidio, Terrell, Throckmorton, Zavala
 WI: Florence, Iowa
 WY: Weston
   Email to don@w9dc.com

WA9DLB - USACA Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/25/2021
 AK: First.j.d.c, Fourth J.d.c, Second J.d.nw
 CA: Trinity
 GA: Long, Pulaski, Twiggs, Wilcox
 ID: Boundary
 IL: Hamilton, Mchenry, Whiteside
 KY: Edmonson, Grayson, Union
 MT: Granite, Meagher, Sweet Grass, Wheatland
 ND: Pierce
 OR: Clackamas, Curry, Douglas
 PA: Philadelphia, Sullivan, Wyoming
 TX: Kinney, Willacy
 VA: Buckingham, Culpeper, Highland, Powhatan, Shenandoah
 WA: Okanogan, San Juan
 WV: Mineral
   Email to WA9DLB@HOTMAIL.COM

WA9DLB - 1st Time Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/25/2021
   forsyth,long,pulaski,twiggs,wilcox
 AK: First J.d.c, Fourt J.d.c, Second J. D.n.w
 CA: Tinity
 GA: Forsyth, Long, Pulaski, Twiggs, Wilcox
 ID: Boundary
 IL: Hamilton, Mchenry, Whiteside
 KY: Edmonson, Grayson, Union
 MA: Bristol, Plymouth
 MS: Quitman
 MT: Granite, Meagher, Sweet Grass, Wheatland
 NC: Transylvania
 ND: Pierce
 NY: Bronx, Kings, Queens
 OR: Clackamas, Douglascurry
 PA: Philadelphia, Sullivan, Wyoming
 TX: Cameron, Kinney, Willacy
 VA: Buckingham, Culpeper, Highland, Powhatan, Shenanmdoah
   Email to WA9DLB@HOTMAIL.COM

WA9DLB - OM-YL Team Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/25/2021
   Rutherford
 NC: Rutherford
 OR: Clatsop
   Email to WA9DLB@HOTMAIL.COM

WA9DLB - Mobile/Mobile Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/25/2021
 AL: Blount, Coosa, Lamar
 AR: Garland, Logan, Madison, Perry
 CO: Dolores, San Miguel, Teller
 GA: Bartow, Bullock, Echols, Elbert, Forsyth, Hall, Hancock, Haralson, Heard, Jasper, Madison, Montgomery, Paulding, Pike, Rabun, Seminole, Towns, Turner, Union, Walton, Washington, Webster, White, Wilcox
 ND: Mclean, Sheridan
   Email to WA9DLB@HOTMAIL.COM

WA9DLB - Master Platinum Award using SSB Only - Updated:2/25/2021
 AL:
   Email to WA9DLB@HOTMAIL.COM

KA9JAC - Bingo 3 Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/14/2021
   This is all of them. Please let me know if you might get near any.
 VA: Bath, Floyd
 WI: Taylor
   Email to ka9jac@arrl.net

KA9JAC - K Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/14/2021
   This is all of them. Please let me know if you might get near any.
 AL: Franklin
 GA: Murray
 NC: Hertford
 ND: Walsh
 NE: Boyd
   Email to ka9jac@arrl.net

KA9JAC - Master Platinum Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/14/2021
   This is all. Please let me know if you might get near one of these.
 MI: Muskegon
   Email to ka9jac@arrl.net

NN9K - Master Gold Award using CW Only - Updated:2/18/2021
 GA: Muscogee
 WV: Upshur
   Email to sample@email.tst

KØDEQ - 2nd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:2/28/2021
 AR: Franklin, Howard, Newton, Poinsett
 CA: Merced
 CO: Broomfield
 FL: Collier
 IA: Benton, Carroll, Des Moines, Hamilton, Hardin
 IL: Brown, Calhoun, Cass, Franklin, Kendall, Mercer, Union, Wabash, Williamson
 IN: Delaware, Franklin, Fulton, Lawrence, Madison, Owen, Randolph
 MA: Franklin, Nantucket
 MD: Cecil, Dorchester
 ME: Lincoln
 MI: Cass, Lucie
 MN: Blue Earth, Crow Wing, Houston, Isanti, Koochiching, Morrison, Norman, Waseca
 MS: George, Leflore, Neshoba, Perry, Tishmomingo, Winston
 MT: Chouteau, Daniels, Dawson, Garfield, Roosevelt, Sheridan, Sweet Grass, Wibaux
 NE: Polk, Sherman, Valley
 NH: Cheshire, Coos
 NJ: Hudson
 NM: Hidalgo, Sierra
 NY: Delaware, Essex, Lewis
 OK: Harmon
 OR: Crook, Wheeler
 PA: Cameron, Clinton, Mifflin, Montour, Philadelphia, Potter, Schuylkill
 SD: Oglala Lakota
 UT: Beaver
 WV: Berkeley, Mcdowell, Mingo, Nicholas, Wyoming
   Email to

KØDEQ - 2nd Time Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
 IN: Fulton
   Email to

KØDEQ - Bingo Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Bibb, Tallapoosa
 AR: Cleburne, Independence, Stone
 GA: Evans
 MO: Cedar
   Email to

KØDEQ - 40m Band Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/28/2021
 CA: Kings, Siskiyou, Tulare
 FL: Hendry
 GA: Mitchell, Pierce
 ID: Boise, Bonner, Lincoln
 MT: Beaverhead, Golden Valley, Liberty, Musselshell, Prairie, Roosevelt
 NC: Hertford
 ND: Golden Valley, Mercer
 NM: Catron, Los Alamos, Sierra, Socorro
 OR: Benton, Columbia, Crook, Harney, Jefferson, Morrow, Sherman, Tillamook, Umatilla, Wallowa
 TX: Bailey, Schleicher, Scurry, Zapata
 VA: Gloucester
 WA: Chelan, Klickitat, Lewis, Okanogan, Pend Oreille
   Email to

KØDEQ - 30m Band Award using CW and Digital - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Autauga, Bibb, Choctaw, Etowah, Fayette, Franklin, Monroe, Pike, Tallapoosa, Winston
 AR: Benton, Cleburne, Crawford, Franklin, Howard, Independence, Izard, Johnson, Lawrence, Marion, Searcy
 AZ: Graham
 FL: Baker, Charlotte, Flagler, Jefferson, Lafayette, Leon, Nassau, Putnam, Seminole
 GA: Appling, Bacon, Baker, Ben Hill, Berrien, Chattahoochee, Chattooga, Colquitt, Dougherty, Early, Echols, Effingham, Emanuel, Evans, Floyd, Grady, Hart, Irwin, Mitchell, Stewart, Sumter, Taylor, Twiggs, Wilcox, Worth
 IA: Benton, Black Hawk, Buchanan, Cass, Clinton, Delaware, Des Moines, Dubuque, Grundy, Jackson, Jones, Louisa, Marion, Page, Pottawattamie, Poweshiek, Tama, Taylor, Washington
 ID: Clark, Lincoln, Nez Pearce
 LA: Assumption, Franklin, Rapides, St. Mary, Tensas, Terrebonne
 MA: Dukes, Franklin
 MD: Cecil
 ME: Lincoln, Sagadahoc, Waldo
 MI: Lenawee
 MN: Carver, Grant, Mcleod, Rice
 MS: Carroll, Holmes, Perry, Scott
 MT: Beaverhead, Blaine, Dawson, Fallon, Garfield, Golden Valley, Pondera, Teton, Wibaux
 ND: Billings, Golden Valley, Mercer, Oliver
 NE: Arthur, Gage, Howard, Pawnee, Richardson
 NH: Cheshire, Strafford
 NJ: Hudson
 NM: Chaves, Curry, Grant, Lea, Los Alamos, Socorro, Union
 PA: Armstrong, Clearfield, Forest, Monroe, Schuylkill, Tioga, Warren
 SC: Allendale, Charleston, Hampton, Lee, Marion, Saluda
 SD: Aurora, Davison
 TN: Cocke, Grainger, Grundy, Pickett, Rutherford
 UT: Beaver
 VA: Bedford, Botetourt, Brunswick, Caroline, Mathews, Middlesex, Northampton, Richmond, Smyth, Southampton, Spotsylvania
 VT: Essex, Franklin, Grand Isle
 WA: Benton, Douglas, Kittitas, Mason
 WI: Barron, Burnett, Chippewa, Clark, Grant, Green, Iowa, Lafayette, Oconto, Pierce, Polk, Rock, Walworth, Washburn, Waupaca, Waushara, Wood
   Email to

KØDEQ - 20m Band Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Bullock, Cherokee, Cullman
 AR: Fulton, Howard, Stone
 GA: Calhoun
 IL: Cass, Macoupin
 IN: Boone, Decatur, Pike, Scott, Tipton, Washington, Whitley
 KY: Bourbon, Bracken, Edmonson, Fleming, Harrison, Lawrence, Mclean, Pendleton
 MN: Meeker
 MO: Cedar, Mcdonald, Ralls
 NE: Nemaha
 OH: Highland, Lawrence
 TN: Cocke, Lauderdale
 TX: Taylor
 WI: Clark, Iron, Lafayette, Pearce, Pepin
 WV: Mingo
   Email to

KØDEQ - K Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Autuaga, Bullock, Perry
 AR: Arkansas, Ashley, Bradley, Hempstead, Monroe, Saline
 CA: Alpine, Trinity
 CO: Crowley
 GA: Ben Hill, Dawson, Evans, Hart, Lamar, Lincoln, Macon, Montgomery, Pike, Schley, Screven, Talbot, Taylor
 IA: Guthrie, Madison, Marion, Union
 IL: Clay, Douglas
 IN: Fountain, Lawrence
 KY: Bell, Calloway, Clay, Fleming, Marion, Robertson, Todd
 LA: Claiborne
 MI: Cass
 MN: Fillmore, Grant, Houston, Isanti, Lake Of The Woods, Marshall, Norman, Pope
 MO: Douglas, Dunklin, Knox, Pemiscot, Scotland, St. Clair, Worth
 MS: Leake, Neshoba
 MT: Judith Basin
 NC: Alexander, Bertie, Caswell, Davie, Edgecombe, Graham, Translvania
 ND: Dunn, Towner
 NY: Delaware, Lewis, Otsego
 OH: Vinton
 OK: Coal, Ellis, Harmon, Jefferson
 OR: Curry, Morrow
 PA: Forest
 SC: Allendale, Lancaster, Saluda
 SD: Bon Homme, Clay, Deuel, Hamlin
 TN: Chester, Cocke, Hardeman, Haywood, Johnson, Lewis, Trousdale
 VA: Amelia, Grayson, Lee, Surry
 WI: Kewaunee, Rusk, Walworth
 WV: Clay, Taylor
   Email to

KØDEQ - N Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Bibb, Choctaw, Henry, Lauderdale, Marshall, Tallapoosa
 AR: Baxter, Cleburne, Faulkner, Fulton, Independence, Little River, Sharp, Stone
 CA: Napa
 GA: Calhoun, Carroll, Chattahoochee, Harris, Heard, Muscogee, Talbot, Taylor, Terrell, Webster
 IA: Adair, Clay, Harrison
 ID: Adams, Bonner, Boundary, Cassia, Clark, Custer, Lewis, Washington
 IL: Carroll, Shelby, Union, Wabash, Woodford
 IN: Brown, Fulton, Switzerland, Washington
 KS: Geary, Nemaha, Riley
 KY: Breckinridge, Clinton, Garrard, Letcher, Lewis, Martin, Montgomery, Trimble, Wayne
 LA: Claiborne, De Soto, Lafourche, Red River, St. Charles, St. John The Baptist, St. Martin, St. Mary, Terrebonne, Vernon
 MA: Nantucket
 MI: Chippewa, Gladwin, Gogebic, Gratiot, Midland, Oscoda, Sanilac, Shiawassee
 MN: Benton, Isanti, Le Seuer, Traverse, Wadena
 MO: Andrew, Benton, Cedar, Dade, Henry, Howard, Moniteau, Morgan, Reynolds, Ste Genevieve, Worth
 NC: Bertie, Chatham, Chowan, Halifax, Martin, Pender, Tyrell
 NH: Sullivan
 NM: Chaves, Rio Arriba
 NY: Putnam, Yates
 OK: Blaine, Kingfisher, Mayes, Pawnee
 OR: Crook, Linn, Wheeler
 PA: Armstron, Cameron, Snyder
 TN: Gibson, Maury, Meigs, Warren, Wayne
 UT: Beaver, Piute, Sanpete, Sevier
 VA: Lancaster, Middlesex, Prince George, Richmond, Westmoreland
 WA: Chelan, Lewis, Pend Oreille, Wahkiakum, Walla Walla
 WI: Green, Iowa, Lafayette, Pierce
 WY: Campbell, Platte
   Email to

KØDEQ - W Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Clarke, Crenshaw, Cullman, Franklin, Greene, Hale, Monroe, Randolph, Tallapooa, Washington
 AZ: Graham
 IA: Mahaska, Monroe, Wayne
 IL: Brown, Calhoun, Cass, Henderson, Mason, Massac, Mercer, Montgomery, Scott, Shelby, Woodford
 IN: Martin, Pike, Warren, Washington
 KS: Lane, Rawlins, Rush, Staffod
 LA: Assumpti0n, Catahoula, Livingston, Madison, Pointe Coupee, Tensas, Washington
 MD: Dorchester
 MI: Montmorency
 MN: Meeker, Norman, Pope
 MO: Atchison, Bates, Dekalb, Webster
 MS: Amite
 MT: Chouteau, Golden Valley, Judith Basin, Lincoln, Petroleum, Sweet Grass, Wibaux
 NC: Bladen, Cherokee, Clay, Lenoir, Person
 ND: Sargent, Sioux
 NE: Arthur, Boone, Dixon, Dodge, Filmore, Grant, Knox, Mcpherson, Stanton, Thurston, Wayne
 NM: Harding
 NY: Delaware, Livingston
 OH: Hardin, Lawrence, Vinton
 OK: Caddo, Comanche, Cotton, Dewey, Harmon, Mclain
 PA: Greene
 RI: Bristol
 SC: Bamberg, Barnwell, Fairfield
 SD: Courson, Mellette
 TN: Grainger, Hancock
 VT: Essex
 WI: Ashland, Price
 WV: Wirt
 WY: Hot Springs
   Email to

KØDEQ - 1x2 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/2/2021
 AR: Arkansas, Baxter, Poinsett
 AZ: Santa Cruz
 IL: Calhoun, Carroll, Fayette, Pulaski, Shelby, Stark
 IN: Brown, Decatur, Marshall, Monroe, Owen, Randolph
 MD: Cecil, Dorchester
 ME: Lincoln, Oxford, Piscataquis, Somerset
 MI: Sanilac, Tuscola
 MN: Kanabec, Traverse
 MO: Butler, Gentry, Saline, Ste Genevieve, Worth
 MT: Blaine, Pondera, Sweet Grass, Valley
 NC: Bertie, Camden, Greene, Halifax, Tyrell, Warren, Wayne
 OH: Knox, Seneca
 OK: Ellis, Grant, Osage, Woods
 OR: Curry
 PA: Cameron, Clarion, Greene, Lackawanna, Potter, Somerset, Tioga
 SC: Allendale, Fairfield, Lee, Marion, Union
 SD: Charles Mix, Douglas, Gregory, Roberts, Sully
 TN: Cocke, Gibson, Meigs, Rhea, Scott, Trousdale, Union, Wayne
 TX: Cameron, Starr, Willacy
 VA: Caroline, King And Queen, King William, Middlesex, Northampton, Westmoreland
 VT: Franklin
 WI: Burnett, Door, Green, Green Lake, Iowa, Kewaunee, Menominee, Waupaca, Wood
 WV: Harrison, Morgan, Taylor, Wyoming
   Email to

KØDEQ - 1x3 Combo Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/28/2021
 AL: Bullock, Monroe
 FL: Escambia, Hardee
 GA: Evans, Marion, Schley, Taylor, Webster
 HI: Hawaii, Kauai
 IA: Audubon, Louisa
 IL: Perry, Putnam
 IN: Lawrence
 KS: Haskell, Lane, Rawlins, Rush, Stafford
 KY: Calloway, Fleming, Marion, Mclean, Taylor
 LA: Washington
 MI: Keweenaw
 MN: Sibley
 MO: Adair, Morgan
 MT: Carbon, Chouteau, Garfield
 NC: Alleghany, Clay, Hyde, Person
 NE: Greeley, Valley
 NY: Lewis, Otsego, Schuyler, St Lawrence
 OH: Vinton
 OK: Ellis, Grant, Woods
 SD: Bennett, Jerauld
 TN: Meigs
 VA: Amelia, Arlington, Charlotte, Cumberland, Grayson, Louisa, Lunenburg, Nottaway, Page, Tazewell
 WI: Price, Rusk
   Email to

WØGXQ - Bingo 4 Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/4/2021
 CA: Amador, Sacramento
 GA: Muscogee
 HI: Kalawao, Kauai
 MA: Hampshire
 MN: Big Stone, Douglas, Lyon, Swift, Traverse, Yellow Medicine
 NC: Stanly
 PA: Delaware
 SC: Berkeley, Chesterfield, Lancaster
 VA: Amelia
 WA: Island
 WI: Barron
   Email to

WØGXQ - K Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/4/2021
 CA: Calaveras
 NE: Merrick, Nance, Polk
 NY: Schoharie, Schuyler
 TN: Van Buren
   Email to

WØGXQ - N Prefix Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/4/2021
 MI: Arenac
 MN: Lincoln, Wabasha, Wilkin
 VA: Greene
   Email to

WØGXQ - Mobile Diamond Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/4/2021
   My needs in Florida are too numerous to list.
 AL: Blount, Choctaw, Franklin, Montgomery, Pike, Walker
 AR: Baxter
 CA: Amador, Calaveras, Contra Costa, Kings, Madera, Marin, Mendocino, Sacramento, San Diego, Solano, Tulare, Tuolumne, Yuba
 CT: Middlesex, New London, Windham
 GA: Berrien, Brooks, Colquitt, Screven
 HI: Kalawao, Kauai
 IA: Tama
 IL: Dupage, Effingham, Greene, Henderson, Jo Daviess, Knox, Lake, Lawrence, Mercer, Wayne
 IN: Dubois, Elkhart, Martin, Spencer
 KY: Estill, Franklin, Madison
 MA: Barnstable, Berkshire, Franklin, Hampden, Hampshire, Middlesex, Norfolk
 MD: Prince George's, Talbot
 MO: Audrain, Dade, Morgan, Randolph, Warren
 MT: Blaine, Carter, Daniels, Wibaux
 NC: Beaufort, Chatham, Cherokee, Clay, Graham, Hyde, Macon, Montgomery, New Hanover, Orange, Pender, Sampson, Stanly, Tyrell, Washington
 NH: Cheshire
 NJ: Camden, Hunterdon, Moorris, Salem
 NY: Chenango, Montgomery, Otsego, Putnam, Queens, Rockland, Schenetady, Schuyler, Ulster, Westchester
 OH: Clark, Clermont, Clinton
 PA: Adams, Armstrong, Bedford, Blair, Chester, Delaware, Fulton, Greene, Huntingdon, Philadelphia, Potter, Tioga
 RI: Bristol, Kent, Providence, Washington
 SC: Berkeley, Chesterfield, Greenville, Marlboro, York
 TN: Anderson, Bedford, Bradley, Carter, Coffee
 VA: Amelia, Caroline, Chesterfield, Clarke, Grayson, Hanover, King George, Nottoway, Stafford
 WA: Jefferson, Pend Oreille, Stevens
 WI: Chippewa, Clark, Florence, Racine, Vilas, Waupaca, Wood
 WV: Hampshire, Monogalia, Roane, Tucker
   Email to

NØKV - USACA Award using CW Only - Updated:3/4/2021
   All (3) listed
 SD: Buffalo, Jackson
 WI: Rusk
   Email to

NØKV - 5th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:3/4/2021
   All (18) listed
 GA: Miller, Quitman
 IA: Decatur
 ME: Lincoln
 MN: Lincoln
 MT: Daniels
 NC: Washington
 ND: Mchenry, Pierce, Renville, Rolette
 SD: Clark, Grant
 TX: Bandera, Deaf Smith, Mitchell
 WI: Sawyer, Washburn
   Email to

NØKV - Mobile/Mobile Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/27/2021
   All (8) listed
 GA: Wheeler
 KY: Knott, Larue, Menifee
 NC: Catawba, Lee
 VA: Lunenburg, Mathews
   Email to

NØKV - A Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/27/2021
   All (12) listed
 CA: Delnorte
 GA: Bacon, Dodge, Rabun
 KY: Greenup, Knott
 LA: West Feliciana
 MS: Wilkinson
 NC: Chatham
 SC: Edgefield
 VA: Mathews, Pulaski
   Email to

NØKV - K Prefix Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/27/2021
   All (5) listed
 ID: Teton
 NE: Nance
 SD: Haakon
 WV: Mcdowell
 WY: Goshen
   Email to

NØKV - Mobile Diamond Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/27/2021
   193 needed. All listed.
 AK: Fourth J.d.
 AL: Franklin, Monroe, Shelby, Tallapoosa, Wilcox, Winston
 CA: Colusa, Glenn, Lake, San Diego, San Francisco
 CT: Hartford, Litchfield, Tolland, Windham
 FL: Bay, Bradford, Citrus, Clay, Desoto, Dixie, Franklin, Gilcrest, Grades, Gulf, Hardee, Hendry, Highlands, Hillsborough, Indian River, Jefferson, Lafayette, Lee, Leon, Levy, Liberty, Manatee, Marion, Monroe, Okeechobee, Orange, Osceola, Palm Beach, Pasco, Pinellas, Polk, Seminole, St. Lucie, Sumter, Taylor, Wakulla, Washington
 GA: Chatham, Colquitt, Echels, Madison, Troup
 IA: Decatur, Delaware, Des Moines, Dubuque, Grundy, Hardin, Louisa, Pocahontas, Wayne
 ID: Boise, Gem, Lincoln, Teton, Twin Falls
 IL: Crawford, Lake, Lawrence, Menard
 IN: Cass, Clay, Hancock
 KY: Rock Castle
 LA: Lasalle
 MA: Bristol, Dukes, Essex, Nantucket
 ME: Androscoggin, Cumberland, Hancock, Kennebec, Knox, Lincoln, Oxford, Somerset, Waldo, York
 MO: Barry, Benton, Camden, Henry, Ozark, St. Louis City, Stone, Texas
 MS: Jones, Oktibbeha
 MT: Daniels
 NC: Beaufort, Chatham, Clay, Dare, Davie, Graham, Hyde, Jackson, Pamlico, Pender, Tyrell, Washington, Wayne
 NH: Rockingham
 NJ: Monmouth, Morris, Union
 NY: Bronx, Kings, Nassau, New York, Queens, Richmond, Suffolk
 OH: Fulton, Geauga, Jefferson, Lawrence, Paulding, Scioto
 PA: Armstrong, Forest, Franklin, Huntingdon, Lebanon, Lycoming, Mckean, Perry, Potter, Schuykill, Susquehanna, Tioga, Warren, Wayne, Westmoreland
 RI: Bristol, Providence
 SC: Cherokee, Fairfield, Marlboro
 TN: Bedford, Cocke, Grundy, Houston, Marshall, White
 VA: Amelia, Cumberland, Grayson, Greensville, Nottoway
 VT: Bennington
 WA: Clallam, Island, San Juan, Yakima
 WI: Burnett, Calumet, Dodge, Door, Eau Claire, Fond Du Lac, Green Lake, Jefferson, Kewaunee, Langlade, Manitowoc, Marquette, Milwaukee, Outagamie, Ozaukee, Sawyer, St. Croix, Taylor, Trempealeau, Washburn, Washington, Waukesha, Waupaca, Waushara, Winnebago
   Email to

NFØN - 2nd Time Award using CW Only - Updated:3/2/2021
   These are all for CWII
 IN: Delaware
 MI: Baraga, Muskegon
   Email to

KØPFV - 4th Time Award using Any Mode - Updated:2/13/2021
   Last 14 for WBOW 4th time
 AL: Bullock
 GA: Calhoun Worth
 IN: Pulaski
 KY: Elliot
 MI: Sanilac
 MN: Rock
 MT: Glacier Lake
 SD: Aurora Davison Mellett Sully Turner

WØSK - USACA Award using SSB and CW - Updated:3/2/2021
   ***** Also: AK-Second District, HI-Kalawao, NY-Montgomery, OH-Auglaize *****
 AL: Autauga, Butler, Chilton, Choctaw, Clarke, Clay, Cleburne, Conecuh, Dale, Dekalb, Fayette, Hale, Lamar, Lawrence, Lowndes, Marengo, Perry, Pickens, Randolph, Sumter, Washington, Wilcox
 AR: Calhoun, Carroll, Chicot, Clark, Cross, Desha, Hot Spring, Independence, Jackson, Lee, Lincoln, Madison, Miller, Mississippi, Perry, Phillips, Scott, Sharp, Stone, Woodruff
 CO: Bent, Costilla, Crowley, Eagle, Otero, San Juan
 GA: Franklin, Liberty, Pierce, Upson
 IA: Hancock, Page, Tama
 ID: Adams, Benewah, Blaine, Clearwater, Lemhi, Lincoln, Madison, Minidoka, Power, Shoshone, Teton
 IN: Boone, Crawford, Daviess, Decatur, Delaware, Dubois, Gibson, Harrison, Miami, Newton, Owen, Randolph, Shelby, Sullivan, Vermillion, Wayne
 KY: Ballard, Bath, Carlisle, Carten, Crittenden, Elliott, Estill, Fleming, Franklin, Grant, Graves, Grayson, Hancock, Hickman, Jackson, Knott, Lawrence, Lee, Lyon, Martin, Menifee, Montgomery, Nclean, Nicholas, Ohio, Owen, Spencer, Todd, Union, Webster, Wolfe
 LA: Assumption, Beauregard, Catahoula, Claiborne, East Carroll, East Feliciana, Franklin, Jackson, La Salle, Lincoln, Madison, Pointe Coupee, Richland, Tensas, Terrebonne, Vermilion, West Feliciana
 ME: Franklin
 MI: Alcona, Arenac, Branch, Cass, Charlevoix, Crawford, Dickinson, Lake, Missaukee, Oscoda, Roscommon
 MN: Cook
 MO: Atchison, Bollinger, Carter, Cooper, Harrison, Macon, Madison, Mcdonald, Monroe, Pemiscot, Perry, Ralls, Shannon, Shelby, Texas
 MS: Calhoun, Chickasaw, Choctaw, Claiborne, Clarke, Copiah, Holmes, Jasper, Jefferson, Kemper, Lauderdale, Lawrence, Leflore, Monroe, Newton, Noxubee, Perry, Prentiss, Quitman, Simpson, Tallahatchie, Tippah, Walthall, Wayne, Webster, Wilkinson, Yazoo
 MT: Beaverhead, Bighorn, Blaine, Broadwater, Chouteau, Custer, Deer Lodge, Glacier, Golden Valley, Granite, Hill, Jefferson, Liberty, Meagher, Mineral, Muselshell, Petroleum, Powder River, Powell, Richland, Roosevelt, Sheridan, Stillwater, Toole, Treasure, Wheatland
 NC: Graham, Greene, Hoke
 ND: Bottineau, Burleigh, Eddy, Emmons, Grant, Kidder, Mcintosh, Mclean, Mercer, Oliver, Renville, Slope, Steele, Walsh
 NE: Antelope, Arthur, Banner, Boone, Boyd, Burt, Chase, Cheyenne, Dawson, Deuel, Dixon, Franklin, Garden, Grant, Greeley, Hall, Hooker, Kearney, Mcpherson, Merrick, Nance, Perkins, Platte, Sheridan, Sherman, Washington
 NM: Catron, Harding, Mora, Torrance, Union
 OK: Alfalfa, Ellis, Grady
 OR: Clatsop, Morrow, Tillamook, Union
 PA: Perry
 SC: Allendale, Marion, Marlboro, Williamnsburg
 SD: Douglas, Lyman, Miner
 TN: Bledsoe, Lake, Lauderdale, Scott
 TX: Andrews, Brooks, Caldwell, Cherokee, Cochran, Frio, Hansford, Hutchinson, Jeff Davis, Jim Wells, Kible, Kleberg, Lioscomb, Madison, Moore, Ochiltree, Oldham, Presidio, Robertson, Shelby, Terrell, Throckmorton, Tyler, Zavala
 UT: Carbon, Morgan, Tooele
 VA: Dinwiddie, Gloucester, Grayson, Highland, King And Queen, King William, Mathews, Nottoway, Rappahannock, Smyth
 WA: Pend Oreille
 WI: Iron, Menominee, Washburn
 WV: Braxton, Brooke, Jackson, Tyler, Webb, Wetzel, Wirt
 WY: Hot Springs, Weston
   Email to

Return to the County Hunter Web